KOMUNIKAT III

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2016/2017

I LIGA

TABELA 14.01.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

HAFTINA

6

18

14

2

6

0

 

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

6

13

28

6

4

1

 

3.

STARÓWKA

6

13

17

5

4

1

 

4.

BARWIL OMEGA

5

10

14

6

3

1

 

5.

STRAŻ POŻARNA

6

10

7

5

3

2

 

6.

LZS SULEJÓW

6

9

5

4

2

1

 

7.

MARMEBEL D&D

6

4

5

15

1

4

 

8.

ID LOGISTICS

5

2

3

13

0

3

 

9.

MAZUR

6

1

1

17

0

5

 

10.

EKOLUK

6

1

2

23

0

5

 

               

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

KOLOR NIEBIESKI SPADEK DO II LIGI

 

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKOLUK

5 : 1

 

STANKOWSKI D.(3)

 

LAMCH K.

 
 

SZULC P.

     
 

ŻEREK K.

     

.

       

2.

HAFTINA

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

2 : 0

 

KUCHCIAK K.

     
 

LESZCZUK SZ.

     

.

       

3.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

MAZUR

2 : 0

 

ZELCER M.

     
 

KOZŁOWSKI R.

     

.

       

4.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

ID LOGISTICS

0 : 0

     

PYTKA R. żk.

 
     

.

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

STARÓWKA

1 : 1

 

KRÓL S.

 

JĘDREJCZYKK A.

 
     

RUSEK M.żk.

 
     

JĘDRZEJCZYK A.żk

 

 

 

II LIGA

15.01.2017

 

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

5

15

18

6

5

0

0

2.

MOSZCZENICA

5

15

15

4

5

0

0

3.

CONCORDIA OLDBOY

5

9

11

8

3

0

2

4.

PWiK Sp. Z o.o.

5

6

13

12

2

0

3

5.

ROL-BEST

5

2

5

11

0

2

3

6.

ID LOGISTICS II

6

1

9

19

1

1

4

7.

MET-STAL

5

-2

3

14

0

1

4

 

 

 

1.

ID LOGISTICS II

-

ROL-BEST

2 : 2

 

GAJDA P.

 

KOCALEK B.(2)

 

 

ZARĘBA Z.

 

 

 

 

WÓJCIK K.żk.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

MOSZCZENICA

-

CONCORDIA OLDBOY

2 : 0

 

ŚWIĄTEK B.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

PWiK Sp z o.o.

-

MET-STAL

6 : 0

 

SZCZEŚNIAK D.

 

 

 

 

ORCZYKOWSKI N.

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M.

 

 

 

 

CHAMERLIK K.

 

 

 

 

BARANOWSKI

 

 

 

 

KASPRZYK D.

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

4.

ROL-BEST

-

MOSZCZENICA

2 : 6

 

MARKIEWICZ SZ.

 

OLEJIK D.(2)

 

 

KOCAŁEK B.

 

ŚWIĄTEK B.

 

 

 

 

DĄBROWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M.

 

 

 

 

STANIASZEK N.

 

.

 

 

 

 

5.

CONCORDIA OLDBOY

-

PWiK Sp. Z o.o.

4 : 2

 

ŚWISTAK L.

 

SZCZEŚNIAK D.

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D.(3)

 

NOWAK M.

 

.

JAGIEŁŁO D.żk.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

ID LOGISTICS II

6 : 1

 

PAWŁOSKI I.

 

ZARĘBA Z.

 

 

MATUSZCZYK (2)

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI A.(2)

 

 

 

 

KOWALEWSKI