KOMUNIKAT IX

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2016/2017

I LIGA

TABELA 25.02.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

12

31

40

10

10

1

1

2.

HAFTINA

12

30

34

17

10

0

2

3.

STARÓWKA

12

26

27

11

8

2

2

4.

BIENIEK PRYM

13

25

49

17

8

1

4

5.

LZS SULEJÓW

13

20

15

14

5

5

3

6.

MARMEBEL D&D

13

16

18

25

5

1

7

7.

EKOLUK

13

9

7

40

2

3

8

8.

ID LOGISTICS I

13

6

11

33

1

3

9

9.

STRAŻ POZARNA

12

5

11

20

3

2

7

10.

MAZUR

13

5

9

34

1

2

10

               

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

KOLOR NIEBIESKI SPADEK DO II LIGI

 

 

BIENIEK PRYM

-

EKOLUK

7 : 1

 

LAMCH A.

 

TOKARSKI M.

 
 

SUSKI Z.(3)

     
 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

     
 

KRÓL S.

     

.

       

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MAZUR

5 : 2

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

MAZUR M.

 

 

SZULC P.

 

PIECHURA W.

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S.

 

 

 

 

JAWORSKI K.

 

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

         

3.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1 : 0

 

KOZŁOWSKI R.

 

LĘK Ł. żk.

 
 

KOZŁOWSKI R.żk.

     
         

4.

HAFTINA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

4 : 1

 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

TROJNAR

 

 

HYŻY R.(2)

 

 

 

 

KUCHCIAK K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

MARMEBEL D&D

2 : 0

 

DUDKIEWICZ K.

 

 

 

 

MALARZ M.

 

 

 

 

MECZ

Z

18.02.2017

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

26.02.2017

 

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

14

37

36

12

12

1

1

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

13

27

29

16

9

0

4

3.

CONCORDIA OLDBOY

13

27

37

20

9

0

4

4.

PWiK Sp. Z o.o.

13

20

29

19

6

2

5

5.

MET-STAL

14

8

14

36

3

2

9

6.

ID LOGISTICS II

13

7

25

37

3

1

9

7.

ROL-BEST

14

5

13

43

1

2

11

 

 

 

1.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

ID LOGISTICS II

4 : 3

 

STANIASZEK M.(2)

 

ZARĘBA Z.(2)

 

 

SKROBEK M.

 

JAGUSIAK T

 

 

JAŁMUŻNA D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

             MET-STAL

-

ROL-BEST

3 : 1

 

STFAŃSKI M.(2)

 

KWAPICZ P.

 

 

URBŃAŃSKI D

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

0 : 1

 

 

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

ROL-BEST

 

CONCORDIA OLDBOY

0 : 5

 

 

 

KOWALEWSKI B.(2)

 

 

 

 

SADŁO G.(3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

MET-STAL

3 : 1

 

OGIŃSKI P.(2)

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

MATUSZCZYK L.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

MET-STAL

 

CONCORDIA OOLDBOY

2 : 4

 

STEFAŃSKI M.

 

ŚWISTAK L.(4)

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA