TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

I LIGA AHLPN

SEZON 2016/2017

RUNDA I

RUNDA II

 

1)      BARWIL OMEGA

2)      BIENIEK PRYM

3)      ID LOGISTIC I

4)      STARÓWKA

5)      HAFTINA

6)      EKOLUK

7)      LZS SULEJÓW

8)      MARMEBEL D&D

9)      STRAŻ POŻARNA

10)  MAZUR

I RUNDA

I KOLEJKA 03.12.2016 (sobota)

900

BARWIL OMEGA

-

HAFTINA

930

MARMEBEL D&D

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1000

LZS SULEJÓW

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1030

MAZUR

-

EKOLUK

1100

ID LOGISTICS I

-

STARÓWKA

 

II KOLEJKA 11.12.2016 (niedziela)

900

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

930

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1000

HAFTINA

-

EKOLUK

1030

BIENIEK PRYM

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1100

STARÓWKA

-

MAZUR

 

III KOLEJKA 17.12.2016 (sobota)

900

MARMEBEL D&D

-

HAFTINA

930

MAZUR

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1000

BARWIL OMEGA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1030

ID LOGISTICS I

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1100

EKOLUK

-

STARÓWKA

 

IV KOLEJKA 17.12.2016 (sobota)

1130

MARMEBEL D&D

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1200

BARWIL OMEGA

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1230

HAFTINA

-

STARÓWKA

1300

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MAZUR

1330

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

EKOLUK

 

 

V KOLEJKA 08.01.2017 (niedziela)

900

EKOLUK

-

BIENIEK PRYM

930

MAZUR

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1000

ID LOGISTICS I

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1030

LZS SULEJÓW

-

HAFTINA

1100

STARÓWKA

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

 

VI KOLEJKA 14.01.2017 (sobota)

900

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKOLUK

930

HAFTINA

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1000

MARMEBEL D&D

-

MAZUR

1030

LZS SULEJÓW

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1100

BIENIEK PRYM

-

STARÓWKA

 

VII KOLEJKA 22.01.2017 (niedziela)

900

EKOLUK

-

MARMEBEL D&D

930

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1000

MAZUR

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1030

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1100

ID LOGISTICS I

-

HAFTINA

 

VIII KOLEJKA 22.01.2017 (niedziela)

1130

EKOLUK

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1200

BARWIL OMEGA

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1230

HAFTINA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1300

MARMEBEL D&D

-

STARÓWKA

1330

ID LOGISTICS I

-

MAZUR

 

IX KOLEJKA 28.01.2017 (sobota)

900

MAZUR

-

HAFTINA

930

EKOLUK

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1000

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1030

STARÓWKA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1100

BIENIEK PRYM

-

BARWIL OMEGA

 

II RUNDA 

X KOLEJKA 05.02.2017 (NIEDZIELA)

900

HAFTINA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

930

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1000

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1030

EKOLUK

-

MAZUR

1100

STARÓWKA

-

ID LOGISTICS I

 

XI KOLEJKA 11.02.2017 (SOBOTA)

900

MARMEBEL D&D

-

BARWIL OMEGA

930

ID LOGISTICS I

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1000

EKOLUK

-

HAFTINA

1030

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1100

MAZUR

-

STARÓWKA

 

XII KOLEJKA 18.02.2017 (SOBOTA)

900

LZS SULEJÓW

-

MARMEBEL D&D

930

EKOLUK

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1000

STARÓWKA

-

HAFTINA

1030

MAZUR

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1100

ID LOGISTICS I

-

BARWIL OMEGA

  

XIII KOLEJKA 25.02.2017 (SOBOTA)

900

BIENIEK PRYM

-

EKOLUK

930

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MAZUR

1000

MARMEBEL D&D

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1030

HAFTINA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1100

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

STARÓWKA

 

XIV KOLEJKA 05.03.2017 (NIEDZIELA)

900

EKOLUK

-

BARWIL OMEGA

930

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

HAFTINA

1000

MAZUR

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1030

ID LOGISTICS I

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1100

STARÓWKA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

 

XV KOLEJKA 05.03.2017  (NIEDZIEA)

1130

HAFTINA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1200

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

MAZUR

1230

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1300

BIENIEK PRYM

-

ID LOGISTICS I

1330

STARÓWKA

-

EKOLUK

 

XVI KOLEJKA 11.03.2017 (SOBOTA)

900

MARMEBEL D&D

-

EKOLUK

930

BIENIEK PRYM

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1000

LZS SULEJÓW

-

MAZUR

1030

BARWIL OMEGA

-

STARÓWKA

1100

HAFTINA

-

ID LOGISTICS I

 

XVII KOLEJKA 11.03.2017 (SOBOTA)

1130

LZS SULEJÓW

-

EKOLUK

1200

STRAŻ POŻARNA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1230

BIENIEK PRYM

-

HAFTINA

1300

STARÓWKA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

1330

MAZUR

-

ID LOGISTICS I

 

XVIII KOLEJKA 19.03.2017 (NIEDZIELA)

900

HAFTINA

-

MAZUR

930

ID LOGISTICS I

-

EKOLUK

1000

MARMEBEL D&D

-

STRAŻ POŻARNA

1030

LZS SULEJÓW

-

STARÓWKA

1100

BARWIL OMEGA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

 

19.03.2017 ZAKOŃCZENIE