II LIGA

1.WIKROL FC

2.ID LOGISTICS

3.MET-STAL

4.ROLBEST

5. OSIEDLE PIOMA

6.FC LEGION

7.SPORT SHOP

8.BIOEKOL

9.KUEHNE NAGEL

  

RUNDA I

 

1 KOLEJKA 3.12.2017 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     ID LOGISTICS         –          KUEHNE NAGEL

9:30     MET –STAL             –          BIOEKOL

10:00   ROLBEST                –          SPORTSHOP

10:30   OSIEDLE PIOMA      –          FC LEGION

 

2 KOLEJKA 9.12.2017 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     SPORTSHOP            –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

9:30     BIOEKOL                 –          ROLBEST

10:00   KUEHNE NAGEL       –          METSTAL

10:30   WIKROL FC             –          ID LOGISTICS

 

3 KOLEJKA 9.12.2017 (SOBOTA)

 

11:00   METSTAL                 –          WIKROL FC

11:30   ROLBEST                 –          KUEHNE NAGEL

12:00   OSIEDLE PIOMA       –          BIOEKOL

12:30   FC LEGION              –          SPORTSHOP

 

4 KOLEJKA 17.12.2017 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     BIOEKOL                 –          FC LEGION

9:30     KUEHNE NAGEL       –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

10:00   WIKROL FC             –          ROLBEST

10:30   ID LOGISTICS         –          METSTAL

 

5 KOLEJKA 6.01.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     ROLBEST                 –          ID LOGISTICS

9:30     OSIEDLE PIOMA       –          WIKROL FC

10:00   FC LEGION               –          KUEHNE NAGEL

10:30   SPORTSHOP             –          BIOEKOL

 

6 KOLEJKA 6.01.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

11:00   METSTAL                 –          ROLBEST

11:30   WIKROL FC              –          FC LEGION

12:00   ID LOGISTICS          –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

12:30   KUEHNE NAGEL       –          SPORTSHOP

 

 

7 KOLEJKA 14.01.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     OSIEDLE PIOMA      –          METSTAL

9:30     FC LEGION              –          ID LOGISTICS

10:00   SPORTSHOP            –          WIKROL FC

10:30   BIOEKOL                 –          KUEHNE NAGEL

 

8 KOLEJKA 20.01.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     WIKROL FC             –          BIOEKOL

9:30     ID LOGISTICS         –          SPORTSHOP

10:00   METSTAL                 –          FC LEGION

10:30   ROLBEST                 –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

 

9 KOLEJKA 28.01.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     FC LEGION              –          ROLBEST

9:30     SPORTSHOP            –          METSTAL

10:00   BIOEKOL                 –          ID LOGISTICS

10:30   KUEHNE NAGEL        –          WIKROL FC

RUNDA II

 

10 KOLEJKA 28.01.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

11:00   FC LEGION              –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

11:30   SPORTSHOP            –          ROLBEST

12:00   BIOEKOL                 –          METSTAL

12:30   KUEHNE NAGEL       –          ID LOGISTICS

 

 

11 KOLEJKA 3.02.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     OSIEDLE PIOMA      –          SPORTSHOP

9:30     ROLBEST                –          BIOEKOL

10:00   METSTAL                –          KUEHNE NAGEL

10:30   ID LOGISTICS         –          WIKROL FC

 

12 KOLEJKA 11.02.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     WIKROL FC             –          METSTAL

9:30     KUEHNE NAGEL       –          ROLBEST

10:00   BIOEKOL                 –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

10:30   SPORTSHOP            –          FC LEGION

  

13 KOLEJKA 17.02.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     FC LEGION              –          BIOEKOL

9:30     OSIEDLE PIOMA      –          KUEHNE NAGEL

10:00   ROLBEST                 –          WIKROL FC

10:30   METSTAL                 –          ID LOGISTICS

 

14 KOLEJKA 25.02.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     ID LOGISTICS         –          ROLBEST

9:30     WIKROL FC             –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

10:00  KUEHNE NAGEL        –          FC LEGION

10:30   BIOEKOL                 –          SPORTSHOP

 

15 KOLEJKA 3.03.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     SPORTSHOP            –          KUEHNE NAGEL

9:30     FC LEGION              –          WIKROL FC

10:00   OSIEDLE PIOMA       –          ID LOGISTICS

10:30   ROLBEST                 –          METSTAL

 

16 KOLEJKA 3.03.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

11:00   WIKROL FC            –          SPORTSHOP

11:30   KUEHNE NAGEL      –          BIOEKOL

12:00   ID LOGISTICS         –          FC LEGION

12:30   METSTAL               –          OSIEDLE PIOMA

 

17 KOLEJKA 11.03.2018 (NIEDZIELA)

 

9:00     BIOEKOL                 –          WIKROL FC

9:30     SPORTSHOP            –          ID LOGISTICS

10:00   FC LEGION              –          METSTAL

10:30   OSIEDLE PIOMA      –          ROLBEST

 

18 KOLEJKA 17.03.2018 (SOBOTA)

 

9:00     ROLBEST                 –          FC LEGION

9:30     METSTAL                 –          SPORTSHOP

10:00   ID LOGISTICS          –          BIOEKOL

10:30   WIKROL FC              –          KUEHNE NAGEL