KOMUNIKAT III

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 16.12.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

BARWIL-OMEGA

3

3

0

0

9

1

9

2.

HAFTINA

3

3

0

0

8

0

9

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

3

2

0

1

8

4

6

4.

EKO-LUK

2

1

0

1

4

4

3

5.

BIENIEK-PRYM

2

1

0

1

5

9

3

6.

MARMEBEL D&D

3

1

0

2

4

6

3

7.

MAZUR

2

0

1

1

0

1

1

8.

STARÓWKA

2

0

1

1

0

5

1

9.

LZS SULEJÓW

1

0

0

1

1

2

0

10.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

3

0

0

3

2

9

0

 

 

1.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4 : 2

 

LAMCH A.2

 

KACZMAREK D.

 
 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 
 

SUSKI Z.

     

.

       

2.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

HAFTINA

0 : 2

     

OLEJNIK M.

 

 

 

 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

LESZCZUK SZ. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

3.

EKOLUK

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 2

 

STEFAŃSKI M.

 

SZULC P.

 
     

ŻEREK K.

 
     

JAWORSKI K. ŻK

 
         

4.

MAZUR

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

0 : 1

     

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

HAFTINA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

3 - 0

 

DRESLER S.

 

 

 

 

LESZCZUK SZ.

 

 

 

 

JARZĘBOWSKI S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 - 5

 

HEPPENER D.ŻK

 

STANKOWSKI D. 2

 

 

 

 

SZULC P. 2

 

 

 

 

JAWORSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 7

 

LAMCH A.

 

SKROBEK.M. 2

 

 

 

 

JANIEC A. 3

 

 

 

 

GÓRALCZYK P.

 

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

GÓRALCZYK P. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

EKOLUK

2 : 3

 

KOZŁOWSKI R.

 

TWORKOWSKI M.2

 

 

ZELCER M.

 

ŚWITALKI J.

 

 

 

 

TWORKOWSKI M. ŻK

 

           

 

 

II LIGA

17.12.2017

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

ID LOGISTICS

3

3

0

0

12

3

9

2.

ROLBEST

4

2

2

0

12

6

8

3.

SPORT SHOP

3

2

1

0

7

5

7

4.

FC LEGION

3

2

0

1

6

2

6

5.

MET-STAL

4

2

0

2

6

7

6

6.

BIOEKOL

3

1

0

2

5

7

3

7.

WIKROL FC

3

0

1

2

2

6

1

8.

PIOMA OSIEDLE

2

0

0

2

1

6

0

9.

KUEHNE NAGEL

3

0

0

3

1

10

0

 

 

 

 

1.

BIOEKOL

-

FC LEGION

0 : 1

 

 

 

STANISTAVCHUK V.

 

 

 

 

STANISTAVCHUK V. ŻK

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

WIKROL FC

-

ROL-BEST

1 : 1

 

GRELOWSKI Ł.

 

MUSZYŃSKI A.

 

 

GRELOWSKI Ł. ŻK

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

-

MET-STAL

3 : 2

 

ZAREMBA Z.

 

KRÓL A.

 

 

SKURA D.2

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIOEKOL

-

ROL -BEST

1 : 5

 

INOWŁODZKI A.

 

GĄSIOR F. 2

 

 

 

 

MUSZYŃSKI A. 2

 

 

 

 

PIĄTEK M.