KOMUNIKAT V

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 13.01.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

HAFTINA

5

5

0

0

14

0

15

2.

BARWIL-OMEGA

5

5

0

0

12

2

15

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

5

3

0

2

12

6

9

4.

EKO-LUK

4

2

1

1

6

5

7

5.

BIENIEK-PRYM

4

2

0

2

10

14

6

6.

STARÓWKA

5

1

3

1

3

7

6

7.

LZS SULEJÓW

4

1

1

2

3

4

4

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

5

1

0

4

5

14

3

9.

MAZUR

4

0

1

3

1

5

1

10.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

5

0

0

5

3

12

0

 

 

1.

STARÓWKA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2 : 1

 

FILIPCZAK A.

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 
 

SOBIERSKI R.

     
         

.

       

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

HAFTINA

0 : 4

     

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

LESZCZUK SZ.

 

 

 

 

HYŻY R.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

3.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 : 1

     

ROBASEK WŁ.

 
     

ROBASZEK WŁ. ŻK

 
         
         

4.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

0 : 3

     

KOWALCZYK Z.

 
     

JANIEC A.

 

 

 

 

SLROBEK M.

 

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

EKOLUK

-

MAZUR

2 - 1

 

STEFAŃSKI M.

 

MAZUR M.

 

 

ŚWIATLOWSKI I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

STARÓWKA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1 : 1

 

LIPCZAK A.

 

DUDKIEWICZ Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

II LIGA

14.01.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

SPORT SHOP

6

5

1

0

23

9

16

2.

ID LOGISTICS

6

5

1

0

22

3

16

3.

MET-STAL

6

4

0

2

12

7

12

4.

ROLBEST

6

2

3

1

12

9

9

5.

FC LEGION

6

2

1

3

9

11

7

6.

BIOEKOL

5

2

0

3

10

12

6

7.

WIKROL FC

6

1

2

3

6

11

5

8.

KUEHNE NAGEL

6

0

1

5

4

23

1

9.

PIOMA OSIEDLE

5

0

1

4

2

15

1

 

 

 

 

1.

PIOMA OSIEDLE

-

MET-STAL

0 : 3

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

KROL A.

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI D.

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

FC LEGION

-

ID LOGISTICS

0 : 5

 

 

 

ZAREMBA Z. 3

 

 

 

 

RADOSŁAW R.

 

 

 

 

PRZYBYŁ M.

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

SPORT SHOP

-

FC WIKROL

3 : 1

 

KOWARA P.

 

SZEŚNIAK D.

 

 

GÓRSKI H.

 

GRELOWSKI Ł. ŻK

 

 

JAGIEŁŁÓ D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIOEKOL

-

KUEHNE NAGEL

2 : 1

 

BĄK M.

 

WIĘCŁAW D.

 

 

INOWŁÓDZKI

 

 

 

 

BALIŃSKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

MET-STAL

-

ROL-BEST

3 : 0

 

ANDRZEJCZYK K.

 

GĄSIOR F. ŻK

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

AŁASZEWSKI P.ŻK

 

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

FC LEGION

-

FC WIKROL

1 : 2

 

DOBRWOLSKI V.

 

GRELOWSKI Ł

 

 

 

 

SZCZEŚNIAK D.

 

 

 

 

GRELOWSSKI Ł. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

ID LOGISTICS

-

PIOMA OSIEDLE

5 : 0

 

ŁASKI M

 

 

 

 

ZAREMBA Z. 2

 

 

 

 

PRZYBYŁ M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

KUHNE NAGEL

-

SPORT SHOP

0 : 9

 

 

 

KOWARA  P.3

 

 

 

 

GÓRSKI W.

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

PAWEŁCZYK P.2

 

 

 

 

MOLENDA N, 2