KOMUNIKAT VII

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 28.01.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

HAFTINA

8

7

1

0

20

2

22

2.

BARWIL-OMEGA

7

6

1

0

16

3

19

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

8

5

1

2

17

7

16

4.

BIENIEK-PRYM

6

3

0

3

15

19

9

5.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

8

3

0

5

9

12

9

6.

EKO-LUK

7

2

3

2

8

9

9

7.

STARÓWKA

8

2

3

3

7

14

9

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

8

2

0

6

7

21

6

9.

LZS SULEJÓW

7

1

2

4

7

12

5

10.

MAZUR

7

0

1

6

3

10

1

 

 

1.

EKO-LUK

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

0 : 2

     

MATUSZCZYK Ł.

 
     

OGIŃSKI P

 
         

.

       

2.

MAZUR

-

MARMEBEL D&D

0 : 1

     

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ŻDRÓJ

-

LZS SULEJÓW

3 : 1

 

OLEJNIK D.2

 

KIESZKOWSKI M.

 
 

JANIEC A.

     
         
         

4.

HAFTINA

-

STARÓWKA

3 : 1

 

KUCHCIAK K.

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 
 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

SZWEDOWSKI J.ŻK

 

 

MORDOŃ D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

II LIGA

27.01.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

SPORT SHOP

9

7

2

0

32

12

23

2.

ID LOGISTICS

8

5

3

0

26

7

18

3.

FC LEGION

9

5

1

3

17

15

16

4.

MET-STAL

9

4

1

4

14

13

13

5.

ROLBEST

9

3

3

3

21

16

12

6.

BIOEKOL

8

3

2

3

13

14

11

7.

WIKROL FC

8

2

2

4

26

12

8

8.

PIOMA OSIEDLE

7

0

1

6

4

25

1

9.

KUEHNE NAGEL

7

0

1

6

4

43

1

 

 

 

 

1.

FC LEGION

-

ROL-BEST

3: 2

 

DOBROWOLSKI 2

 

GĄSIOR F.

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

MUSZYŃSKI A.

 

 

DOBROWOLSKI ŻK

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

SPORT SHOP

-

MET-STAL

3 : 0

 

JAGIEŁŁO D.3

 

 

 

 

WISNIEWSKI P. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

BIOEKOL

-

ID LOGISTICS

1 : 1

 

PODLEWSKI W.

 

ZAREMBA Z.

 

 

BĄK M.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

KUEHNE-NAGEL

-

WIKROL FC

0 : 20

 

 

 

GRELOWSKI Ł.

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI M.2

 

 

 

 

MOCZKOWSKI M.3

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M.8

 

 

 

 

CYPEL M.

 

 

 

 

KUPCZYK M.4

 

 

 

 

SAMOBOJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

FC LEGION

-

OSIEDLE PIOMA

3 : 1

 

DOBROWOLSKI 2

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M.

 

 

ERMAKOV

 

MOCZKOWSKI M.ŻK

 

 

KHALINOV ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

SPORT SHOP

-

ROLBEST

3 : 0

 

GÓRSKI H.

 

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

BIOEKOL

-

MET-STAL

1 : 1

 

SAMOBOJCZA

 

KRÓL A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

KUHNE NAGEL

-

ID LOGISTICS

0 : 0