KOMUNIKAT IX

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 10.02.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

HAFTINA

11

9

2

0

25

5

29

2.

BARWIL-OMEGA

11

8

2

1

25

8

26

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

11

7

2

2

22

9

23

4.

BIENIEK-PRYM

9

6

0

3

34

22

18

5.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

12

5

0

7

15

16

15

6.

STARÓWKA

12

3

3

6

13

25

12

7.

MARMEBEL D&D

12

3

1

8

13

27

10

8.

EKO-LUK

10

2

4

4

11

24

10

9.

LZS SULEJÓW

10

2

3

5

11

17

9

10.

MAZUR

10

0

1

9

6

22

1

 

 

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

BIIENIEK PRYM

1 : 2

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

KRÓL S.

 
     

KOMAR I.

 
         

.

       

2.

STARÓWKA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

1 : 4

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

MALARZ M. 2

 
 

GRZELCZAK M. 2 ŻK

 

SARLEJ M. 2

 
         
         

3.

HAFTINA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

3 : 2

 

HYŻY R. 3

 

ZELCER M.

 
     

ZELCER A.

 
         
         

4.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKO-LUK

1 : 1

 

ŻEREK K.

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 
 

SZULC P. ŻK

 

TOKARSKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

KANIEWSKI R. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ŻDRÓJ

 

MAZUR

2 : 1

 

UNGIER M.

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

2 : 1

 

STANKOWSKI D.2

 

KOZŁOWSKI R.

 

 

LIPOWSKI L. ŻK

 

ZELCER M.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

11.02.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

SPORT SHOP

11

9

2

0

45

15

29

2.

ID LOGISTICS

9

6

3

0

28

7

21

3.

MET-STAL

11

6

1

4

20

13

19

4.

FC LEGION

10

5

1

4

18

19

16

5.

ROLBEST

10

4

3

3

25

17

15

6.

BIOEKOL

9

4

2

3

15

15

14

7.

WIKROL FC

10

2

2

6

26

17

8

8.

KUEHNE NAGEL

10

1

1

8

6

50

4

9.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

10

0

1

9

7

37

1

 

 

 

 

1.

WIKROL FC

-

MET-STAL

0 : 3

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K. 2

 

 

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

KUEHNE-NAGEL

-

ROL-BEST

1 : 4

 

BRRZOZOWSKI B.

 

MUSZYŃSKI A.

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

STRZELCZYK B. 2

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

BIOEKOL

-

OSIEDLE PIOMA

2 : 1

 

WALEWSKI P.

 

HEJNIAK M.

 

 

INOWŁODZKI A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

SPORT SHOP

-

FC LEGION

4 : 1

 

GÓRSKI H. 2

 

PAWLIUK D.

 

 

MOLENDA N.

 

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

-

KUEHNE NAGEL

0 : 1

 

HEJNIAK M. ŻK

 

SAMOBÓJCZA