KOMUNIKAT XI

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 24.02.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

BARWIL-OMEGA

14

10

3

1

35

12

33

2.

HAFTINA

14

10

2

2

32

12

32

3.

BIENIEK-PRYM

13

9

0

4

40

27

27

4.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

14

8

2

4

24

14

26

5.

STARÓWKA

14

4

4

6

19

28

16

6.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

14

5

1

8

18

21

16

7.

MARMEBEL D&D

15

4

2

9

19

31

14

8.

LZS SULEJÓW

14

2

5

7

16

29

11

9.

MAZUR

14

3

2

9

15

26

11

10.

EKO-LUK

14

2

5

7

15

33

11

 

 

1.

HAFTINA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1 : 2

 

HYŻY R.

 

SUSKI Z.

 
 

JAŻĘBOWSKI S. 2xŻK, CZK

 

KOMAR I.

 
         

.

       

2.

BARWI OMEGA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

6 : 2

 

SZULC P.3

 

BALASIŃSKI K.

 
 

ŻEREK K.

 

NOWAK M.

 
 

ROBASZEK W.

     
 

JAWORSKI K.

     
         

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

MARMEBEL D&D

0 : 3

     

GÓŹDŹ M.

 
     

ZELCER A.

 
     

KOZŁOWSKI R.

 
         

4.

MAZUR

-

EKOLUK

1 : 0

 

CIACH D.

     
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

 

EKOLUK

2 : 1

 

SUSKI Z.

 

STEFAŃKI M.

 

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

25.02.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

SPORT SHOP

12

10

2

0

49

15

32

2.

ID LOGISTICS

11

7

3

1

33

14

24

3.

MET-STAL

12

7

1

4

25

13

22

4.

FC LEGION

12

6

2

4

25

21

20

5.

ROLBEST

13

5

3

5

31

27

18

6.

BIOEKOL

12

4

3

5

17

24

15

7.

WIKROL FC

12

3

3

6

32

19

12

8.

KUEHNE NAGEL

12

2

1

9

9

56

7

9.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

12

0

2

10

9

41

2

 

 

 

 

1.

ROL-BEST

-

BIOEKOL

4 : 1

 

URBAŃSKI F.

 

MĘKARSKI K.

 

 

STRZELCZYK B. 2

 

 

 

 

MUSZYŃSKI A.

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

WIKROL FC

-

OSIEDLE PIOMA

2 : 2

 

KOWALEWSKI M.

 

HEJNIAK M. 2

 

 

KUPCZYK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

-

ROL-BEST

5 : 2

 

ZAREMBA Z.

 

STRZELCZYK B.

 

 

SKURA D.

 

MUSZYŃSKI A.

 

 

GŁOWA P. 2

 

 

 

 

PRZYBYŁ M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIOEKOL

-

SPORT SHOP

0 : 4

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 2

 

 

 

 

KOWARA P.

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

KUEHNE NAGEL

 

FC LEGION

1 : 6

 

BRZOZOWSKI B.

 

POLISCHCUK D. 3

 

 

 

 

VOLOSHCHUK M. 2

 

 

 

 

PAVLIUK D.