KOMUNIKAT XII

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 04.03.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

HAFTINA

15

11

2

2

36

13

35

2.

BARWIL-OMEGA

14

10

3

1

35

12

33

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

15

9

2

4

33

18

29

4.

BIENIEK-PRYM

13

9

0

4

40

27

27

5.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

15

5

2

8

19

22

17

6.

STARÓWKA

14

4

4

6

19

28

16

7.

MARMEBEL D&D

15

4

2

9

19

31

14

8.

MAZUR

15

3

3

9

16

27

12

9.

EKO-LUK

15

2

5

8

19

42

11

10.

LZS SULEJÓW

15

2

5

8

17

33

11

 

 

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

MAZUR

1 : 1

 

JÓŹWIK

 

BURDACH A.

 
         
         

.

       

2.

EKOLUK

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

4 : 9

 

ADAMSKI A.

 

JANIEC A.

 
 

ŚMIECHOWSKI A. 2

 

SKROBEK M. 4

 
 

WASILEWSKI K.

 

ŚWIĄTEK B. 4

 
         
         

3.

HAFTINA

-

LZS SULEJÓW

4 : 1

 

HYŻY R. 2

 

GOŁĄBIEWSKI Ł.

 
 

LESZCZUK G.

     
 

OLEJNICZAK

     
         

 

II LIGA

03.03.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

SPORT SHOP

14

12

2

0

60

16

38

2.

ID LOGISTICS

13

9

3

1

38

15

30

3.

MET-STAL

14

8

1

5

29

16

25

4.

FC LEGION

14

6

3

5

27

26

21

5.

ROLBEST

14

6

3

5

34

29

21

6.

BIOEKOL

13

4

3

6

19

27

15

7.

WIKROL FC

14

3

4

7

33

27

13

8.

KUEHNE NAGEL

14

3

1

10

13

62

10

9.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

14

0

2

12

9

44

2

 

 

 

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

KUEHNE NAGEL

4 : 1

 

KOWARA P.

 

ŁASKI G.

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 2

 

 

 

 

GÓRSKI H.

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

2.

FC LEGION

-

WIKROL FC

1 : 1

 

EMAROV

 

SZCZEŚNIAK D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

-

ID LOGISTICS

0 : 1

 

MILER R. ŻK

 

PORCZYŃSKI I.

 

 

WIECZOREK M. ŻKx2, CZK.

 

KOŁEK J. ŻK

 

 

 

 

SKURA D.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

ROLBEST

-

MET-STAL

3 : 2

 

MUSZYŃSKI A. 2

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

AŁASZEWSKI P.

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

WIKROL FC

 

SPORT SHOP

0 : 7

 

 

 

GÓRSKI H.

 

 

 

 

MOLENDA N.

 

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 2

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

KAŹMIERCZAK W. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

KUEHNE NAGEL

-

BIOEKOL

3 : 2

 

JAGODZIŃSKI 2

 

BĄK M.

 

 

BANASZCZYK M.

 

INOWŁODZKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

ID LOGISTICS

-

FC LEGION

4 : 1

 

PRZYBYŁ M. 2

 

DOBROVOLSKI

 

 

ZAREMBA Z. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

MET-STAL

-

OSIEDLE PIOMA

2 : 0

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A. ŻK