KOMUNIKAT KOŃCOWY

AMATORSKA HALOWA LIGA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

I LIGA

TABELA 11.03.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1.

BARWIL-OMEGA

18

13

4

1

45

17

43

2.

HAFTINA

18

13

3

2

49

19

42

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

18

12

2

4

47

22

38

4.

BIENIEK-PRYM

18

12

0

6

51

36

36

5.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

18

6

2

10

20

28

20

6.

STARÓWKA

18

5

4

9

28

43

19

7.

MARMEBEL D&D

18

5

2

11

26

37

17

8.

MAZUR

18

4

3

11

20

33

15

9.

EKO-LUK

18

3

5

10

23

50

14

10.

LZS SULEJÓW

18

2

5

11

22

46

8

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1. SKROBEK M. MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ – 15br.

    SZULC P. BARWIL OMEGA – 15br.

2.HYŻY R. HAFTINA – 13br.

3.KOMAR I. BIENIEK PRYM – 11br.

 

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

BIENIEK PRYM

2 : 1

 

ŻEREK K.

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 
 

SZULC P.

     
         

.

       

2.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘICKI ZDRÓJ

0 : 3

     

SKROBEK M. 2

 
     

KOWALCZYK Z.

 
         
         

3.

MAZUR

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 : 2

     

SZULC P.

 
     

ROBASZEK W.

 
         
         

4.

EKOLUK

-

HAFTINA

2 : 5

 

CECOTKA M.

 

DRESLER S.

 

 

TOKARSKI M.

 

LESZCZUK SZ.

 

 

 

 

MORGOŃ R.

 

 

 

 

HYŻY R.

 

 

 

 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

STARÓWKA

2 : 3

 

BR. NUMERU 2

 

JĘDRZEJCZYK A.

 

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

CZAPLA M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BIENIEK PRYM

0 : 3

 

 

 

WALKOWER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

17.03.2018

 

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

ID LOGISTICS

16

12

3

1

47

18

39

2.

SPORT SHOP

16

12

3

1

62

19

39

3.

FC LEGION

16

8

3

5

34

28

27

4.

MET-STAL

16

8

2

6

31

22

26

5.

ROL-BEST

16

7

3

6

41

32

24

6.

BIOEKOL

16

5

3

8

26

31

18

7.

WIKROL FC

16

4

4

8

36

30

16

8.

KUEHNE NAGEL

16

4

1

11

17

69

13

9.

OSIEDLE PIOMA

16

0

2

14

11

56

2

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.JAGIEŁŁO D. SPORT SHOP 18br.

2.MUSZYŃSKI A. ROL-BEST 17br.

   ZAREMBA Z. ID LOGISTICS 17br.

3.GÓRSKI H. SPORT SHOP 15br.

 

 

1.

ROL-BEST

-

FC LEGION

1 : 2

 

STRZELCZYK B.

 

ERMAKOV I.

 

 

 

 

ROLK S

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MET-STAL

-

SPORT SHOP

1 : 1

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

-

BIOEKOL

1 : 0

 

GŁOWA P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIKROL FC

-

KUEHNE NAGEL

1 : 2

 

SZCZEŚNIAK D.

 

JAGODZIŃSKI 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZDJĘCIA I LIGA

   
   
   
   
   

ZDJĘCIA II LIGA