KOMUNIKAT II

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 09.12.2018r.

I LIGA

           

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

HAFTINA

2

2

0

0

10

3

7

6

2

BIENIEK PRYM

2

2

0

0

6

0

6

6

3

STARÓWKA

2

1

0

1

2

1

1

4

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

2

1

1

0

9

2

7

3

5

SPORT-SHOP

2

1

1

0

3

3

0

3

6

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2

1

1

0

2

5

-3

3

7

LZS SULEJÓW

2

1

1

0

1

8

-7

3

8

BARWIL OMEGA

2

0

1

1

1

2

-1

1

9

MAZUR

2

0

2

0

0

4

-4

0

10

EKOLUK

2

0

2

0

2

8

-6

0

 

 

 

09.12.2018

 

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

STARÓWKA

1 : 1

 

 

NATKAŃSKI

 

MAZERAK.R

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI

 

ADAMUS.T.ZK

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

SULEJÓW

8 : 0

 

 

JANIEC.A.

 

MAZAREK.ŻK

 

 

 

SKROBEK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALCZYK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

STANIASZEK R. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

3.

EKOLUK

-

HAFTINA

2 : 7

 

 

MALINOWSKI

 

MORDOŃ R.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

KRAWCZŃSKI M. 4

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J. ŻK

 

LESZCZUK S. 2

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P ŻK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

BIENIEK PRYM

0 : 4

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 3

 

 

5.

SPORT SHOP

-

MAZUR

2: 0

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 08.12.2018r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

3

2

0

1

8

2

6

7

2

WIERZEJE

3

2

1

0

4

3

1

6

3

WALEWSKI TEAM

3

1

0

2

3

2

1

5

4

MET STAL

3

1

1

1

4

2

2

4

5

WIKROL FC

3

1

1

1

4

7

-3

4

6

CZARNI

2

1

1

0

3

5

-2

3

7

FC LEGION

2

0

1

1

2

3

-1

1

8

ROL BEST

2

0

1

1

1

2

-1

1

9

ADP TEAM

3

0

2

1

3

6

-3

1

 

1.

ADP TEAM

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

1 : 3

 

 

WIĘCŁAW.D

 

ZELCER.Z 2

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER.A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

WIERZEJE

-

WALEWSKI TEAM

1  : 2

 

 

MATYJASZCZYK.D.

 

INOWŁODZKI.A 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

CZARNI

-

FC LEGION

3 : 2

 

 

KOWALSKI.K.2

 

PAVLIK.D

 

 

 

GLONOWSKI.K.

 

ERMAKOA.I

 

 

 

WARZEWSKI.M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIKROL FC

-

MET STAL

2 : 1

 

 

NOWAK M..

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

BŁSZCZYK.D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

WALEWSKI TEAM

0: 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

WIERZEJE

 

ROL BEST

1 : 0

 

 

ZYLBERT.K.

 

 

 

 

 

STOBIECKI.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

WIKROL FC

 

ADP TEAM

1 : 1

 

 

BŁASZCZYK.D.

 

CHWAŁOWSKI.K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

CZARNI

 

MET STAL

0 : 3

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI.K.

 

 

 

 

 

SZLAWSKI.A.

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRZEJCZYK.K.K