KOMUNIKAT VI

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 13.01.2019r.

I LIGA

           

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

8

7

1

0

26

7

19

21

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

8

6

1

1

21

7

14

19

3

HAFTINA

8

5

1

2

17

11

6

17

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

8

5

3

0

24

14

10

15

5

BARWIL OMEGA

8

3

1

4

17

9

8

13

6

STARÓWKA

8

3

2

3

10

10

0

12

7

EKOLUK

8

1

6

1

11

24

-13

4

8

SPORT-SHOP

8

1

6

1

11

24

-13

4

9

LZS SULEJÓW

8

1

6

1

5

22

-17

4

10

MAZUR

8

0

5

3

5

19

-14

3

 

13.01.2019

 

1.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

EKOLUK

2 : 1

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

 

 

GODALA D.

 

TOKARSKI M. ŻK.

 

 

.

 

 

GASPEROWICZ I. ŻK.

 

 

2.

STARÓWKA

-

MAZUR

2 : 2

 

 

SOBIERSKI R.  2

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

PIETRAS J.ŻK

 

BURDACH A..

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BIENIEK PRIM

-

HAFTINA

0 : 1

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

FCC ENVIROMENT

-

LZS SULEJÓW

4 : 1

 

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł.

 

SARLEJ J.

 

 

 

JÓŹWIK K..

 

 

 

 

 

KUBIAK K.

 

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

SPORT SHOP

4 : 2

 

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

JAGIEŁŁO D.

 

 

 

NOWK P.

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

LIPOWSKI Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M. ŹK.

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 12.01.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

6

5

0

1

17

6

11

16

2

FC LEGION

5

3

1

1

8

6

2

10

3

CZARNI

4

3

1

0

8

5

3

9

4

MET STAL

5

2

2

1

9

6

3

7

5

WALEWSKI TEAM

5

1

1

3

5

5

0

6

6

WIERZEJE

6

2

4

0

5

8

-3

6

7

WIKROL FC

5

1

3

1

6

13

-7

4

8

ADP TEAM

5

0

3

2

4

10

-6

2

9

ROL BEST

3

0

2

1

2

5

-3

1

 

1.

 WIERZEJE

-

FC LEGION

0 : 1

 

 

 

 

VASTYLTCEV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ADP TEAM

-

WALEWSKI  TEAM

   1 : 1

 

 

WARZOCHA P.

 

MĘKARSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

MET STAL

4 : 2

 

 

ZELCER A. 2

 

KAMIL K. 2

 

 

 

GÓRECKI

 

 

 

 

 

PODUSZYŃSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIKROL FC

-

CZARNI

0 : 3

 

 

 

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

 

 

PEŁKA D. 2

 

 

 

 

 

PEŁKA D ŹK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

WALEWSKI TEAM

 

FC LEGION

1 : 2

 

 

PODLEWSKI W.

 

VOZUSMYK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

WIERZEJE

2 : 1

 

 

ZELCER A.

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

GÓŹDŹ M.