KOMUNIKAT VII

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 20.01.2019r.

I LIGA

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

9

8

1

0

31

9

22

24

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

9

6

1

2

23

9

14

20

3

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

9

6

3

0

29

15

14

18

4

HAFTINA

9

5

2

2

18

16

2

17

5

BARWIL OMEGA

9

3

2

4

19

14

5

13

6

STARÓWKA

9

3

2

4

12

12

0

13

7

LZS SULEJÓW

9

2

6

1

8

24

-16

7

8

MAZUR

9

1

5

3

8

20

-12

6

9

SPORT-SHOP

9

1

7

1

13

27

-14

4

10

EKOLUK

9

1

7

1

12

27

-15

4

 

19.01.2019

 

1.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 2

 

 

SARLEJ J. 2

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

GÓRSKI H.

 

 

.

SARLEJ J. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

STARÓWKA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2 : 2

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T. 2

 

OGIŃSKI P. 2

 

 

 

ROSIŃSI T. ŻK

 

OGIŃSKI P. ŻK

 

 

 

.

 

WIŚNIWSKI S. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

HAFTINA

5 : 1

 

 

KOWALCZYK Z.

 

LESZCZUK G.

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALCZYK Z. 2x ŻK, CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MAZUR

-

EKOLUK

3 : 1

 

 

WOSZCZYŃSKI M. 2

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

 

 

BURDACH A.

 

 

 

 

 

BURDACH A. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

BARWIL OMEGA

5 : 2

 

 

NAWROWSKI I.

 

JOŃCZYK P.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 2

 

NATKAŃSKI S.

 

 

 

SUSKI Z. 2

 

NATKAŃSKI S. 2x ŻK , CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 20.01.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

7

5

1

1

18

8

10

16

2

CZARNI

5

4

1

0

10

6

4

12

3

MET STAL

6

3

2

1

11

6

5

10

4

FC LEGION

5

3

1

1

8

6

2

10

5

WALEWSKI TEAM

6

2

1

3

8

5

3

9

6

WIERZEJE

6

2

4

0

5

8

-3

6

7

ADP TEAM

5

0

3

2

4

10

-6

2

8

ROL BEST

4

0

3

1

2

7

-5

1

9

WIKROL FC

6

1

3

1

6

16

-10

1

 

1.

WALEWSKI TEAM

-

WIKROL FC

3 : 0

 

 

-3 PTK

 

WALKOWER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

CZARNI

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

   2 : 1

 

 

WAWRZECKI M.

 

STOLARSKI J.

 

 

 

GNIEWOSZ P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MET STAL

-

ROL BEST

2 : 0

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL A.