KOMUNIKAT VIII

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 27.01.2019r.

I LIGA

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

10

9

1

0

38

10

28

27

2

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

10

7

3

0

30

15

15

21

3

FCC ENVIRONMENT

10

6

2

2

23

10

13

20

4

HAFTINA

10

5

3

2

21

20

1

17

5

BARWIL OMEGA

10

4

2

4

22

15

7

16

6

STARÓWKA

10

4

2

4

14

12

2

16

7

SPORT-SHOP

10

2

7

1

17

30

-13

7

8

LZS SULEJÓW

10

2

7

1

9

27

-18

7

9

MAZUR

10

1

6

3

9

27

-18

6

10

EKOLUK

10

1

8

1

12

29

-17

4

 

1.M.Szczepanowski           11

2.P.Szulc                         10

3.I.Komar                        8

4.M.Skrobek                     8

5. D.Jagiełło                     7

6.K.Kubiak                       6

7.J.Sarlej                         6

8.R.Hyży                         6

27.01.2019

 

1.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 3

 

 

MALARZ M.

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S.

 

 

.

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MAZUR

7 : 1

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

BARANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z. 2

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

1 : 0

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

STARÓWKA

-

EKOLUK

2 : 0

 

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

HAFTINA

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 4

 

 

LESZCZUK G.

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 4

 

 

 

HYŻY R.

 

 

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 26.01.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

7

5

1

1

18

8

10

16

2

MET STAL

7

4

2

1

12

6

6

13

3

FC LEGION

6

4

1

1

11

6

5

13

4

CZARNI

6

4

2

0

10

8

2

12

5

WALEWSKI TEAM

7

2

2

3

8

6

2

9

6

WIERZEJE

7

3

4

0

9

9

0

9

7

ADP TEAM

6

1

3

2

6

10

-4

5

8

ROL BEST

5

0

4

1

2

10

-8

1

9

WIKROL FC

7

1

4

1

7

20

-13

1

 

1.

ROL BEST

-

WIKROL FC

0 : 3

 

 

WALKOWER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ADP TEAM

-

CZARNI

   2 : 0

 

 

WIĘCŁAW D.

 

 

 

 

 

DAJCZ P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MET STAL

-

WALEWSKI TEAM

1 : 0

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIERZEJE

-

WIKROL FC

4 : 1

 

 

KUBIAK D.

 

BŁASZCZYK M.

 

 

 

STĘPIEŃ K.

 

 

 

 

 

STOBIECKI M. 2