KOMUNIKAT IX

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 03.02.2019r.

I LIGA

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

10

9

1

0

38

10

28

27

2

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

10

7

3

0

30

15

15

21

3

FCC ENVIRONMENT

10

6

2

2

23

10

13

20

4

HAFTINA

10

5

3

2

21

20

1

17

5

BARWIL OMEGA

10

4

2

4

22

15

7

16

6

STARÓWKA

10

4

2

4

14

12

2

16

7

SPORT-SHOP

10

2

7

1

17

30

-13

7

8

LZS SULEJÓW

10

2

7

1

9

27

-18

7

9

MAZUR

10

1

6

3

9

27

-18

6

10

EKOLUK

10

1

8

1

12

29

-17

4

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.M Szczepanowski   - 10

2.P.Szulc                    - 10

3.I.Komar                   - 8

4.M.Skrobek               - 8

 

 

 

1.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 3

 

 

MALARZ K.

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S.

 

 

.

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MAZUR

7 : 1

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

BARANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z. 2

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

1 : 0

 

 

OLEJNIK D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

STARÓWKA

-

EKOLUK

2 : 0

 

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

HAFTINA

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 4

 

 

LESZCZUK G.

 

JAGIEŁŁO B. 4

 

 

 

HYŻY R.

 

 

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 03.02.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

8

6

1

1

21

8

13

19

2

MET STAL

8

5

2

1

15

7

8

16

3

FC LEGION

7

4

2

1

11

9

2

13

4

WALEWSKI TEAM

8

3

2

3

12

7

5

12

5

CZARNI

7

4

3

0

11

12

-1

12

6

WIERZEJE

8

3

5

0

10

12

-2

9

7

ADP TEAM

7

1

3

3

9

13

-4

6

8

ROL BEST

7

1

4

2

13

14

-1

5

9

WIKROL FC

8

1

5

1

8

28

-20

1

 

 

1.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

FC LEGION

3 : 0

 

 

SASS A.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER A.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ROL-BEST

-

WIKROL FC

8 : 1

 

 

KOŁACZ M.

 

POMCZUK P.

 

 

 

SURDER P. 2

 

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI F.

 

 

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MARKIEWICZ SZ.

 

 

 

 

 

BUCHALSKI R.

 

 

 

 

 

SZAFRAŃSKI K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

WALEWSKI TEAM

-

CZARNI

4 : 1

 

 

INOWŁODZKI A. 2

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

BRYLIKOWSKI A.

 

 

 

 

 

MĘKARSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIERZEJE

-

MET-STAL

1 : 3

 

 

MISIAK  A.

 

SZLAWSKI A.

 

 

 

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

ADP TEAM

-

ROL-BEST

3 : 3

 

 

WIĘCŁAW D. 3

 

DUBIEL R. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M.

 

 

 

 

 

BUCHALSKI R. ŻK