KOMUNIKAT X

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 10.02.2019r.

I LIGA

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

12

10

2

0

42

12

30

30

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

12

8

2

2

32

11

21

26

3

BARWIL OMEGA

12

6

2

4

31

16

15

22

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

12

7

4

1

34

20

14

22

5

HAFTINA

12

6

4

2

23

28

-5

20

6

STARÓWKA

12

4

4

4

16

16

0

16

7

SPORT-SHOP

12

3

7

2

19

31

-12

11

8

MAZUR

12

2

6

4

11

28

-17

10

9

LZS SULEJÓW

12

2

8

2

12

33

-21

8

10

EKOLUK

12

1

10

1

14

38

-25

4

 

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.M Szczepanowski   - 13

2.P.Szulc                    - 10

3.I.Komar                   - 9

4. Ł.Matuszczyk          - 9

4.M.Skrobek               - 8

5. D.Jagiełło                - 8

 

 

 

1.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 2

 

 

PIETRAS J.

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MAZUR

-

SPORT SHOP

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

3 : 3

 

 

BALASIŃSKI K. 2

 

KOWALCZYK Z.

 

 

 

KALISZEWSKI B.

 

GÓRALCZYK S.

 

 

 

 

 

KRĘŻEL K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

HAFTINA

-

EKOLUK

2 : 1

 

 

WACHOŃ A.

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

 

 

MICHALSKI R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

1 : 2

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

NOWACZYK D.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

STARÓWKA

-

SPORT SHOP

1 : 2

 

 

SKURA D.

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIOCH P. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

EKOLUK

-

BARWIL OBEGA

1 : 7

 

 

 STĘPIEŃ D.

 

STANKOWSKI D. 5

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

LIPOWSKI Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

MAZUR

1 : 2

 

 

KOWALCZYK Z.

 

BARANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

BURDACH A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

HAFTINA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

0 – 6

 

 

 

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł. 4

 

 

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

JAKUBIK G.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

BIENIEK PRYM

0 – 3

 

 

SARLEJ J. ŻK

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

GOŁĘBIEWSKI Ł. ŻK

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

KALISZEWSKI B. ŻKx2, CZK

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

ORSZULAK A. ŻK

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 09.02.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

10

8

1

1

33

8

25

25

2

MET STAL

9

6

2

1

16

7

9

19

3

WALEWSKI TEAM

10

4

2

4

14

8

6

16

4

WIERZEJE

10

4

5

1

16

14

2

13

5

FC LEGION

7

4

2

1

11

9

2

13

6

CZARNI

7

4

3

0

11

12

-1

12

7

ADP TEAM

9

1

5

3

10

27

-17

6

8

ROL BEST

8

1

5

2

13

15

-2

5

9

WIKROL FC

10

1

7

1

8

32

-24

1

 

 

1.

WIERZEJE

-

ADP TEAM

5 : 1

 

 

MIŁAK A. 3

 

RZEPECKI P.

 

 

 

STĘPIEŃ K. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

WALEWSKI TEAM

-

ROL-BEST

1 : 0

 

 

MĘKARSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

KATR FLEXIPAL

-

WIKROL FC

3 : 0

 

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER A.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WALEWSKI TEAM

-

WIERZEJE

1 : 1

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

STĘPIEŃ K.

 

 

 

PODLEWSKI W. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

MĘKARSKI K. 2Xżk, CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

MET – STAL

-

WIKROL FC

1 : 0

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI D. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

ADP TEAM

9 : 0

 

 

ZELCER M. 5

 

 

 

 

 

WOŹNIAK M.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER Z. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MARCHLEWICZ T.