KOMUNIKAT XI

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

WYNIKI 16.02.2019r.

I LIGA

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

13

10

3

0

45

16

29

30

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

13

8

3

2

33

13

20

26

3

BARWIL OMEGA

13

7

2

4

33

17

16

25

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

13

8

4

1

38

23

15

25

5

HAFTINA

13

7

4

2

26

29

-3

23

6

STARÓWKA

12

4

4

4

16

16

0

16

7

SPORT-SHOP

13

3

8

2

19

32

-13

11

8

MAZUR

13

2

7

4

12

31

-19

10

9

LZS SULEJÓW

12

2

8

2

12

33

-21

8

10

EKOLUK

13

2

10

1

14

38

-24

7

 

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.M Szczepanowski   - 13

2.P.Szulc                    - 10

3.I.Komar                   - 9

4. Ł.Matuszczyk          - 9

4.M.Skrobek               - 8

5. D.Jagiełło                - 8

 

 

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

EKOLUK

0 : 1

 

 

KOWALEWSKI B. ŻK

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2 : 1

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

KUPIAK K.

 

 

 

KUŚMIERCZYK P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

BIENIEK PRYM

4 : 3

 

 

OLEJNIK D. 4

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

HAFTINA

-

MAZUR

3 : 1

 

 

WARCHOŃ A.

 

JAGODZIŃSKI J.

 

 

 

STASIEWICZ T. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 17.02.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

11

9

1

1

34

8

26

28

2

MET STAL

11

7

3

1

20

10

10

22

3

WALEWSKI TEAM

10

4

2

4

14

8

6

16

4

WIERZEJE

12

5

6

1

20

15

5

16

5

CZARNI

9

5

4

0

14

17

-3

15

6

FC LEGION

9

5

2

1

12

12

0

13

7

ROL BEST

10

2

6

2

14

16

-2

8

8

WIKROL FC

12

2

8

1

11

33

-22

4

9

ADP TEAM

12

2

5

3

13

33

-20

3

 

 

1.

FC LEGION

-

ADP TEAM

3 : 0

 

 

WALKOWER  - 3pkt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ROL-BEST

-

WIERZEJE

1 : 0

 

 

MATEUSZ M.

 

STOBIECKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

SZAFRAŃSKI K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

ADP TEAM

-

WIKROL FC

0 : 3

 

 

WALKOWER  -3pkt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MET-STAL

-

CZARNI

1 : 3

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

 

 

MICHALAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

PEŁKA D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

ROL-BEST

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

0 : 1

 

 

 

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

WIERZEJE

-

CZARNI

4 : 0

 

 

JABŁOŃSKI A.

 

 

 

 

 

MASIAREK A.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A. 2

 

 

 

 

 

STĘPIEŃ K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

FC LEGION

-

WIKROL FC

1 : 0

 

 

VOLOSIUK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

MET-STAL

-

ADP TEAM

3 : 0

 

 

WALKOWER  -3pkt