KOMUNIKAT XII

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

WYNIKI 23.02.2019r.

I LIGA

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

15

12

3

0

55

17

38

36

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

15

10

3

2

39

15

24

32

3

BARWIL OMEGA

15

9

2

4

43

21

22

31

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

15

10

4

1

43

25

18

31

5

HAFTINA

15

7

6

2

28

35

-7

23

6

STARÓWKA

14

4

6

4

18

21

-3

16

7

LZS SULEJÓW

14

4

8

2

19

33

-14

14

8

SPORT-SHOP

15

3

10

2

20

42

-22

11

9

MAZUR

15

2

9

4

14

39

-25

10

10

EKOLUK

15

2

12

1

16

47

-31

7

 

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.M Szczepanowski   - 17

2. Ł.Matuszczyk         - 13

3.I.Komar                   - 11

4.P.Szulc                    - 10

5.M.Skrobek               - 9

6. Z.Kowalczyk          -9

7. D.Stankowski         - 9

 

 

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 3

 

 

PYĆ K.

 

SKROBEK M.

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALCZYK Z. 2

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MAUR

-

BARWIL OMEGA

2 : 6

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

STANKOWSKI D. 2

 

 

 

BR. NR.

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

KUŚMIERSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

HAFTINA

2 : 0

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

KRYSTIAN M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

STARÓWKA

3 : 1

 

 

SUSKI Z. 2

 

RUSEK M.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

EKOLUK

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2 : 4

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

KUBIAK K.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł. 2

 

 

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

SPORT SHOP

-

BIENIEK PRYM

0 : 7

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

EKOLUK

-

LZS SULEJÓW

0 : 5

 

 

 

 

MALARZ K. 3

 

 

 

 

 

SARLEJ M.

 

 

 

 

 

BALASIŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

HAFTINA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

2 : 4

 

 

SZPECIŃSKI D.

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

 

 

LESZCZUK G.

 

NOWAK P. 2

 

 

 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M. ŻK

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

LESZCZUK G. ŻK

 

ŻEREK K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

STANKOWSKI D. CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

STARÓWKA

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 2

 

 

RUSEK M.

 

STANIASZEK R.

 

 

 

 

 

GODAŁA D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

MAZUR

2 : 0

 

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł. 2

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 24.02.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

12

9

2

1

34

9

25

28

2

MET STAL

12

8

3

1

21

10

11

25

3

WIERZEJE

13

6

6

1

23

16

7

19

4

CZARNI

10

6

4

0

16

17

-1

18

5

WALEWSKI TEAM

10

4

2

4

14

8

6

16

6

FC LEGION

10

5

3

1

13

15

-2

13

7

ROL BEST

11

2

7

2

14

18

-4

8

8

WIKROL FC

12

2

8

1

11

33

-22

4

9

ADP TEAM

12

2

5

3

13

33

-20

3

 

 

1.

ROL-BEST

-

CZARNI

0 : 2

 

 

 

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

 

 

PEŁKA D.

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

WIERZEJE

-

FC LEGION

3 : 1

 

 

MIŁAK A.

 

MRYSKYN R.

 

 

 

BR. NR.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MET - STAL

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

1 : 0

 

 

 KRÓL A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

ADP TEAM

-

WALEWSKI TEAM

0 : 3

 
  WALKOWER