KOMUNIKAT XIII

AMATORSKIEJ HALOWEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

WYNIKI 02.03.2019r.

I LIGA

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BIENIEK PRYM

16

13

3

0

60

17

43

39

2

FCC ENVIRONMENT

16

11

3

2

42

17

25

35

3

BARWIL OMEGA

16

9

2

5

44

22

22

32

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

16

10

4

2

44

26

18

32

5

HAFTINA

16

8

6

2

30

35

-5

26

6

STARÓWKA

15

4

7

4

18

23

-5

16

7

LZS SULEJÓW

15

4

8

3

20

34

-14

15

8

SPORT-SHOP

16

3

11

2

22

45

-23

11

9

MAZUR

16

2

9

5

15

40

-25

11

10

EKOLUK

16

2

13

1

16

52

-36

7

 

 

NAJLEPSZY STRZELEC:

1.M Szczepanowski   - 19

2. Ł.Matuszczyk         - 16

3.I.Komar                   - 12

4.P.Szulc                    - 10

5.M.Skrobek               - 9

6. Z.Kowalczyk          -9

7. D.Stankowski         - 9

 

 

 

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 2

 

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł. 3

 

SADŁO G. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 1

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

KRĘŻEL A.

 

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

EKOLUK

-

BIENIEK PRYM

0 : 5

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

HAFTINA

-

STARÓWKA

2 : 0

 

 

STANIEWICZ T. 2

 

SKURA D. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

LZS SULEJÓW

-

MAZUR

1 : 1

 

 

KOŁEK J.

 

NOWAK P

 

 

 

MAZUR M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II LIGA

WYNIKI 03.03.2019r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

KSTR FLEXIPAL

13

9

2

2

34

9

25

29

2

MET STAL

13

8

3

2

21

10

11

26

3

CZARNI

12

8

4

0

22

17

5

24

4

FC LEGION

12

7

3

2

18

12

6

23

5

WIERZEJE

14

6

6

2

23

16

7

20

6

WALEWSKI TEAM

12

5

3

4

17

10

7

19

7

ROL BEST

12

2

8

2

14

19

-5

8

8

WIKROL FC

13

2

10

1

11

38

-27

4

9

ADP TEAM

13

1

9

3

10

39

-29

-3

 

 

1.

FC LEGION

-

MET-STAL

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

CZARNI

-

WIKROL FC

5 : 0

 

 

MICHALAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

GOZDEK P.

 

 

 

 

 

PEŁKA D.

 

 

 

 

 

PAALUS C.

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

FC LEGION

-

WALEWKI TEAM

2 : 0

 

 

BR.NR.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

WIERZEJE

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

0 : 0

 

 

 

 

STOLARSKI J. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

CZARNI

-

ROL-BEST

1 : 0

 

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 6.

ADP TEAM 

ROL-BEST 

0 : 3 

 

  WALKOWER