I LIGA

 

1. KOLEJKA 30.11.2019 (Sobota)

 

09:00

SPORT SHOP

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

09:30

BARWIL OMEGA

LZS SULEJÓW

 

10:00

BIENIEK PRYM

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

10:30

FC LEGION

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

11:00

MET STAL

STARÓWKA

 
 

2. KOLEJKA 8.12.2019

 

09:00

STARÓWKA

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

09:30

LZS SULEJÓW

BIENIEK PRYM

 

10:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

MET STAL

 

10:30

SPORT SHOP

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

11:00

FC LEGION

BARWIL OMEGA

 
 

3. KOLEJKA 14.12.2019

 

09:00

SPORT SHOP

BIENIEK PRYM

 

09:30

BARWIL OMEGA

STARÓWKA

 

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

10:30

FC LEGION

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

11:00

MET STAL

LZS SULEJÓW

 
 

4. KOLEJKA 22.12.2019

 

09:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BARWIL OMEGA

 

09:30

MET STAL

SPORT SHOP

 

10:00

FC LEGION

BIENIEK PRYM

 

10:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

11:00

LZS SULEJÓW

STARÓWKA

 

11:30

BARWIL OMEGA

MET STAL

 

12:00

SPORT SHOP

FC LEGION

 

12:30

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

BIENIEK PRYM

 

13:00

LZS SULEJÓW

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

13:30

STARÓWKA

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 
 

5. KOLEJKA 4.01.2020

 

09:00

SPORT SHOP

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

09:30

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

BARWIL OMEGA

 

10:00

MET STAL

BIENIEK PRYM

 

10:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

LZS SULEJÓW

 

11:00

STARÓWKA

FC LEGION

 
 

6. KOLEJKA 12.01.2020

 

09:00

SPORT SHOP

BARWIL OMEGA

 

09:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BIENIEK PRYM

 

10:00

MET STAL

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

10:30

LZS SULEJÓW

FC LEGION

 

11:00

STARÓWKA

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

11:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BARWIL OMEGA

 

12:00

STARÓWKA

BIENIEK PRYM

 

12:30

LZS SULEJÓW

SPORT SHOP

 

13:00

FC LEGION

MET STAL

 

13:30

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 
 

7. KOLEJKA 26.01.2020

 

09:00

STARÓWKA

SPORT SHOP

 

09:30

FC LEGION

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

10:00

LZS SULEJÓW

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

10:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

MET STAL

 

11:00

BARWIL OMEGA

BIENIEK PRYM

 
 

 

 

 

 
 

RUNDA II

 
 

8. KOLEJKA 1.02.2020

 

09:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

SPORT SHOP

 

09:30

LZS SULEJÓW

BARWIL OMEGA

 

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BIENIEK PRYM

 

10:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

FC LEGION

 

11:00

STARÓWKA

MET STAL

 
 

9. KOLEJKA 9.02.2020

 

09:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

STARÓWKA

 

09:30

BIENIEK PRYM

LZS SULEJÓW

 

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

SPORT SHOP

 

10:30

MET STAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

11:00

BARWIL OMEGA

FC LEGION

 
 

10. KOLEJKA 15.02.2020

 

09:00

BIENIEK PRYM

SPORT SHOP

 

09:30

STARÓWKA

BARWIL OMEGA

 

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

10:30

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

FC LEGION

 

11:00

LZS SULEJÓW

MET STAL

 
 

11. KOLEJKA 23.02.2020

 

09:00

BARWIL OMEGA

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

09:30

SPORT SHOP

MET STAL

 

10:00

BIENIEK PRYM

FC LEGION

 

10:30

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

11:00

STARÓWKA

LZS SULEJÓW

 

11:30

MET STAL

BARWIL OMEGA

 

12:00

FC LEGION

SPORT SHOP

 

12:30

BIENIEK PRYM

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

13:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

LZS SULEJÓW

 

13:30

KSTR FLEXIPAL

STARÓWKA

 
 

12. KOLEJKA 29.02.2020

 

09:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

SPORT SHOP

 

09:30

BARWIL OMEGA

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

 

10:00

BIENIEK PRYM

MET STAL

 

10:30

LZS SULEJÓW

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

11:00

FC LEGION

STARÓWKA

 
 

13. KOLEJKA 8.03.2020

 

09:00

BARWIL OMEGA

SPORT SHOP

 

09:30

BIENIEK PRYM

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MET STAL

 

10:30

FC LEGION

LZS SULEJÓW

 

11:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

STARÓWKA

 

11:30

BARWIL OMEGA

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

12:00

BIENIEK PRYM

STARÓWKA

 

12:30

SPORT SHOP

LZS SULEJÓW

 

13:00

MET STAL

FC LEGION

 

13:30

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 
 

14. KOLEJKA 14.03.2020

 

09:00

SPORT SHOP

STARÓWKA

 

09:30

FCC ENVIRONMENT

FC LEGION

 

10:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW. ZD.

LZS SULEJÓW

 

10:30

MET STAL

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

11:00

BIENIEK PRYM

BARWIL OMEGA

 
         
         
 

 

Mecze rozgrywane w innych terminach