II LIGA

 

1. KOLEJKA  1.12.2019

09:00

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

EKIPA PTB

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

WIKROL

10:00

WKS PROSZENIE

OSIR

 

DANWOY PAUZA

 

2. KOLEJKA 7.12.2019

09:00

EKIPA PTB

DANWOY

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

WKS PROSZENIE

10:00

WIKROL

OSIR

 

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY PAUZA

10:30

DANWOY

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

11:00

WALEWSKI TEAM

OSIR

11:30

WIKROL

WKS PROSZENIE

 

EKIPA PTB PAUZA

 

3. KOLEJKA 15.12.2019

09:00

SPORT SHOP

KSTR FLEXIPAL

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

10:00

WIKROL

EKIPA PTB

10:30

OSIR

DANWOY

 

WKS PROSZENIE PAUZA

 

4. KOLEJKA 21.12.2019

09:00

WIKROL

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

EKIPA PTB

10:00

DANWOY

WKS PROSZENIE

 

OSIR PAUZA

10:30

WKS PROSZENIE

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

11:00

OSIR

EKIPA PTB

11:30

DANWOY

WIKROL

 

WALEWSKI TEAM PAUZA

 

5. KOLEJKA 5.01.2020

09:00

FC LEGION

BARWIL OMEGA

09:30

OSIR

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

10:00

WKS PROSZENIE

EKIPA PTB

10:30

DANWOY

WALEWSKI TEAM

 

WIKROL PAUZA

 

RUNDA II

 

6. KOLEJKA 11.01.2020

09:00

EKIPA PTB

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

09:30

WIKROL

WALEWSKI TEAM

10:00

OSIR

WKS PROSZENIE

 

DANWOY PAUZA

10:30

DANWOY

EKIPA PTB

11:00

WKS PROSZENIE

WALEWSKI TEAM

11:30

OSIR

WIKROL

 

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY PAUZA

 

7. KOLEJKA 25.01.2020

09:00

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

DANWOY

09:30

OSIR

WALEWSKI TEAM

10:00

WKS PROSZENIE

WIKROL

 

EKIPA PTB PAUZA

 

8. KOLEJKA 2.02.2020

09:00

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

WALEWSKI TEAM

09:30

EKIPA PTB

WIKROL

10:00

DANWOY

OSIR

 

WKS PROSZENIE PAUZA

10:30

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

WIKROL

11:00

EKIPA PTB

WALEWSKI TEAM

11:30

WKS PROSZENIE

DANWOY

 

OSIR PAUZA

 

9. KOLEJKA 8.02.2020

09:00

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

WKS PROSZENIE

09:30

EKIPA PTB

OSIR

10:00

WIKROL

DANWOY

 

WALEWSKI TEAM PAUZA

 

10. KOLEJKA 16.02.2020

09:00

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

OSIR

09:30

EKIPA PTB

WKS PROSZENIE

10:00

WALEWSKI TEAM

DANWOY

 

WIKROL PAUZA

 

RUNDA III

10:30

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

EKIPA PTB

11:00

WALEWSKI TEAM

WIKROL

11:30

WKS PROSZENIE

OSIR

 

DANWOY PAUZA

 

11. KOLEJKA 22.02.2020

09:00

EKIPA PTB

DANWOY

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

WKS PROSZENIE

10:00

WIKROL

OSIR

 

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY PAUZA

 

12. KOLEJKA 1.03.2020

09:00

DANWOY

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

OSIR

10:00

WIKROL

WKS PROSZENIE

 

EKIPA PTB PAUZA

10:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

11:00

WIKROL

EKIPA PTB

11:30

OSIR

DANWOY

 

WKS PROSZENIE PAUZA

 

13. KOLEJKA 7.03.2020

09:00

WIKROL

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

09:30

WALEWSKI TEAM

EKIPA PTB

10:00

DANWOY

WKS PROSZENIE

 

OSIR PAUZA

 

14. KOLEJKA 15.03.2020

09:00

WKS PROSZENIE

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

09:30

OSIR

EKIPA PTB

10:00

DANWOY

WIKROL

 

WALEWSKI TEAM PAUZA

10:30

OSIR

FM LOGISTIC JAROSTY

11:00

WKS PROSZENIE

EKIPA PTB

11:30

DANWOY

WALEWSKI TEAM

 

WIKROL PAUZA

 

 

Mecze 1 ligi