KOMUNIKAT III

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2016/2017

TABELA 30.04.2017r.

LP-

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

17

47

100

24

15

2

0

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

16

46

139

20

15

1

0

3.

ID LOGISTICS

17

37

51

32

12

1

4

4.

STARÓWKA

17

36

60

32

11

3

3

5.

EKOLUK

16

26

31

27

8

2

6

6.

SUŁEK-MEBLE

17

26

37

52

8

2

7

7.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

16

22

48

35

7

1

8

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

18

21

48

62

8

0

10

9.

SPORT SHOP

17

19

41

46

6

1

10

10.

HAFTINA

17

16

38

77

6

1

10

11.

MAZUR

17

15

32

57

5

0

12

12.

MET-STAL

16

10

17

49

2

4

10

13.

PWiK Sp. z o. o.

17

10

19

75

4

1

12

14

KSTR PODORAN

18

4

18

91

1

1

16

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

29.04.2017

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

MET – STAL

10 : 1

(10 : 1)

 

OLIWA A.

 

ZAWGA K.

 

 

 

KOWARA P.(2)

 

PO PRZERWIE MET-STAL

NIE WZNOWIŁ MECZU

Z POWODU BRAKU WYSTARCZAJĄCEJ LICZBY GRACZY.(KONTUZJA)

 

 

 

GÓRSKI M.(2)

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M.(2)

 

 

 

 

TOMA P.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

HAFTINA

-

ID LOGISTICS

3 : 10

(1 : 6)

 

CIEŚLIK (2)

 

ZBIGNIEW Z.(4)

 

 

 

KUCHCIAK K.

 

MIŁAK Ł.(3)

 

 

 

 

 

PYTKA R.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

WÓJCIK L.

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MARMEBEL D&D

9 : 4

(4 : 0)

 

DAMIAN S.

 

KRASOŃ W.

 

 

 

SEBASTIAN N.(5)

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI J.

 

GÓRECKI K.(2)

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

WÓJCIK P. 

 

 

 

LIPOWSKI Ł.

 

KRASOŃ W. 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

4.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

KSTR PODHORAN

9 : 1

(4 : 1)

 

URBAŃSKI A.(2)

 

GĄSIOR D.

 

 

 

JÓŹWIK K.

 

GĄSIOR D. 

 

 

 

MATUSZCZYK L.(5)

 

 

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

STARÓWKA

-

PWiK Sp. z o. o.

9 : 1

(5 : 1)

 

GRZELCZAK M.

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M.

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI R.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

RUSEK M.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

PIETRAS J.

 

 

 

 

 

JĘDRZEJCZYK A.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

FILIPCZAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

RUSEK M. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 30.04.2017r.

1.

ID LOGISTICS

-

MET-STAL

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

 

ZARĘBA Z.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

JAGUSIAK T.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK K. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MAZUR

19 : 1

(9 : 1)

 

LAMCH A.(2)

 

BURDACH A.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M,(5)

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I.(7)

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

SUŁEK MEBLE OLIWIER

-

HAFTINA

5 : 2

(1 : 1)

 

URBAŃSKI F.

 

KUCHCIAK K.(2)

 

 

 

KOŁACZ M.

 

 

 

 

 

KULBAT D.(3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

EKOLUK

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 2

(0 : 0)

 

ŚMIECHOWSKI A.

 

PYĆ K.

 

 

 

CECOTKA M.

 

GÓRSKI

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

JANIEC B. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

KSTR PODHORAN

 

MARMEBEL D&D

2 : 7

(1 : 2)

 

STRZELCZYK  P.

 

ZELCER M.(3)

 

 

 

MARCHLEWIC T

 

ZELCER A.

 

 

 

CIEŚLIK K. 

 

GÓRECKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

KRASOŃ W.(2)