KOMUNIKAT IV

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2016/2017

TABELA 07.05.2017r.

LP-

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

BIENIEK PRYM

18

52

159

24

17

1

0

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

17

47

100

24

15

2

0

3.

ID LOGISTICS

18

40

54

32

13

1

4

4.

STARÓWKA

18

39

64

32

12

3

3

5.

EKOLUK

17

29

34

27

9

2

6

6.

SUŁEK-MEBLE

19

26

40

70

8

2

9

7.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

18

25

53

40

8

1

9

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

19

21

50

66

8

0

11

9.

SPORT SHOP

18

19

43

51

6

1

11

10.

MAZUR

18

18

34

58

6

0

12

11.

HAFTINA

19

19

39

84

6

1

12

12.

MET-STAL

17

17

21

50

3

4

10

13.

PWiK Sp. z o. o.

17

17

19

75

4

1

12

14

KSTR PODHORAN

19

19

18

95

1

1

17

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

06.05.2017

 

1.

ID LOGISTICS

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

 

 

ZAREMBA Z.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

PYTKA R.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK K. 

 

 

 

 

 

PORCZYŃSKI J. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

SUŁEK MEBLE

16 : 2

(5 : 5)

 

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

BARTCZAK K.

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I.(3)

 

URBAN

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.(4)

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S.(3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.(4)

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

HAFTINA

-

MET-STAL

1 : 4

(0 : 2)

 

 

KUCHCIAK K.

 

KRÓL A. (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIZA G.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

 

 

WYNIKI 07.05.2017r.

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

FCC ENVIRONMETN

2 : 5

(0 : 2)

 

GÓRSKI M.(2)

 

KACZMAREK

 

 

 

 

 

HUBER W.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

MIELCARSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

BIENIEK PRYM

2 : 4

(1 : 2)

 

ZELCER M.

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

ZELCER Z

 

KOMAR I.(2)

 

 

 

GÓRECKI K. 

 

SZCZEPANOSNKI M.

 

 

 

WĘDZONKA M. 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

HAFTINA

-

EKOLUK

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

 

MAREWIŃSKIE R. 

 

TOKARSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

WASIEWSKI K. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MAZUZ

-

SUŁEK MEBEL

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

BURDACH A.

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

MADEJ .M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

KSTR PODHORAN

 

STARÓWKA

0 : 4

(0 : 3)

 

 

 

GRZELCZAk M.

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

 

CZAPLA M.

 

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI M.

 

 

 k