KOMUNIKAT VIII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2016/2017

TABELA 04.06.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

BIENIEK PRYM

23

67

183

29

22

1

0

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

23

65

116

32

21

2

0

3.

ID LOGISTICS

23

46

61

43

15

1

7

4.

STARÓWKA

24

45

77

42

14

3

7

5.

EKOLUK

23

38

50

39

11

5

7

6.

MARMEBEL D&D

24

34

75

73

12

1

11

7.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

24

31

60

47

10

1

13

8.

MAZUR

24

31

46

62

10

1

13

9.

SPORT SHOP E

23

28

56

62

9

1

13

10.

SUŁEK-MEBL

24

27

43

93

8

3

13

11.

MET-STAL

25

19

29

67

5

4

16

12.

HAFTINA

23

19

42

100

7

1

15

13.

PWiK Sp. z o. o.

22

12

23

92

4

3

15

14

KSTR PODHORAN

23

7

25

105

2

1

20

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

KOMAR IRENEUSZ BIENIEK PRYM - 57br.

SZCZEPANOWSKI MARCIN BIENIEK PRYM - 33br.

STANKOWSKI DAMIAN BARWIL OMEGA - 29

03.06.2017

 

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKOLUK

4 : 2

(1 : 0)

 

TOMASZEWSKI J.(2)

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.(2)

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

WASILEWSKI K. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

HAFTINA

6 : 1

(4 : 0)

 

GÓRECKI K.(2)

 

SZLEGOWSKI

 

 

 

ZELCER ZB.(3)

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

-

SUŁEK MEBLE

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

WÓJCIK Ł.(2)

 

URBAŃSKI F.

 

 

 

ZARĘBA

 

 

 

 

 

KOŁEK J. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

BIENIEK PRYM

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

-

MET-STAL

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 04.06.2017r.

1.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

 

CZAPLA M.

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

MALEC ZB.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

-

SPORT SHOP

1 : 3

(0 : 2)

 

NOWAK M.

 

GÓRSKI H.(2)

 

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

KSTR PODHORAN

-

EKOLUK

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

 

 

 

MISZTELA A.

 

 

 

 

 

TOKARSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

CECOTKA M.

 

 

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MAZUR

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

 

PIECHURA W.

 

JÓŹWIK K.x2

 

 

 

TOLABA P.

 

JÓŹWIK K. 

 

 

 

 

 

URBAŃSKI A. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MET-STAL

5 : 3

(3 : 1)

 

KOMAR I.(2)

 

ZAŁOGA K.(2)

 

 

 

WAWROWSKI K.(2)

 

ANDRZEJCZYK K.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

ANDRZEJCZYK K.