KOMUNIKAT VI

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

TABELA 15.10.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

BIENIEKM PRYM

9

8

0

1

48

15

24

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

8

8

0

0

37

10

24

3.

BARWIL OMEGA

7

6

0

1

43

7

18

4.

ID LOGISTICS

7

5

0

2

23

16

15

5.

MAZUR

8

4

0

4

17

18

12

6.

MARMEBEL D&D

7

3

1

3

16

13

10

7.

MET STAL

9

3

0

4

9

18

9

8.

EKO-LUK

9

3

0

3

12

23

9

9.

STARÓWKA

8

2

2

3

13

17

8

10.

SPORT -SHOP

7

2

1

4

20

17

7

11.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

8

2

0

6

22

27

6

12.

PWIK SP.Z.O.O

7

1

1

6

7

34

3

13.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

9

0

0

6

11

44

3

14

ROL-BEST

7

1

1

5

5

24

1

 

 

14.10.2017

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

10 : 0

(4 : 0)

 

KAŹMIERCZAK W.

 

 

 

 

 

KOWARA P.2

 

 

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M.2

 

 

 

 

 

MOLENDA N.

 

 

 

 

 

KRAS D.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MAZUR

-

FCC ENVIRONMET

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

BARANOWSKI M.

 

MATUSZCZYK Ł.

 

 

 

ANTCZAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MET-STAL

-

MARMEBEL D&D

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

 

 

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

 

 

HERIDZIŃSKI S.

 

 

 

 

 

DOBRAKOWSKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

SZAFRAŃSKI K.

 

 

4.

KSTS FLEXIPAL

-

MOSZCZENICA Ś.Z.

0 - 8

(0 : 3)

 

 

 

ŚWIĄTEK B.3

 

 

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D.3

 

 

 

 

 

JAŁMUŻNA D.

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRALCZYK B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

ROL-BEST

7 : 1

(3 : 1)

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.3

 

URBAŃSKI F.

 

 

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

 

 

ŚPIEWAK M.

 

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.ŻK

 

 

 

 

15.10.2017

1.

STARÓWKA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

 

JĘDRZEJCZYK A.3

 

JAKUBIK G.

 

 

 

CZAPLA M. ŻK

 

MIELCZARSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ID LOGISTICS

-

EKOLUK

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

 

SKURA D.

 

 

 

 

 

WÓJCIK Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

JAGUSIAK T.

 

 

 

 

 

WÓJCIK T. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 : 5

(0 : 2)

 

RUSEK M.ŻK

 

STANKOWSKI D.2

 

 

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.2

 

 

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

ROL-BEST

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

 

ZELCER M.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

BIENIEK PRYM

3 : 6

(2 : 3)

 

KANIEWSKI R.

 

WÓJCIK T.

 

 

 

STOLARSKI J.

 

LAMCH A.2

 

 

 

DZIADCZYK F.

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.2