KOMUNIKAT VII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

TABELA 22.10.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

9

9

0

0

40

11

27

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

9

8

0

1

61

9

24

3.

BIENIEKM PRYM

10

8

0

2

49

18

24

4.

ID LOGISTICS

8

6

0

2

27

17

18

5.

MAZUR

9

4

1

4

17

18

13

6.

MARMEBEL D&D

9

4

1

4

18

20

13

7.

EKO-LUK

8

4

1

3

15

24

13

8.

MET STAL

8

4

0

4

14

19

12

9.

SPORT -SHOP

9

3

2

4

27

22

11

10.

STARÓWKA

9

2

3

4

19

25

9

11.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

9

2

0

7

23

38

6

12.

PWIK SP.Z.O.O

9

1

0

8

8

41

3

13.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

10

0

3

7

11

45

3

14

ROL-BEST

8

1

1

6

6

28

1

 

 

21.10.2017

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

STARÓWKI

7 : 5

(2 : 1)

 

KOWARA P.2

 

SOBIERSKI R.3

 

 

 

GÓRSKI M.4

 

RUSEK M.

 

 

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

CZAPLA M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

FCC ENVIRONMET

11 : 1

(5 : 1)

 

STANKOWSKI D.5

 

KUBICKI J.

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK P.2

 

 

 

 

 

ROBASZEK W.

 

 

 

 

 

JAWORSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

TROJANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA Ś.Z.

-

BIENIEK PRYM

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

OLEJNIK D.2

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

JAŁMUŻNA D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

1 - 0

(0 : 0)

 

ZELCER M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

-

EKOLUK

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

 

 

 

CECOTKA M.

 

 

 

 

 

WASILEWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.10.2017

1.

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

-

MET-STAL

1 : 5

(1 : 0)

 

MĄCZKOWSKI M.

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

GRELOWSKI Ł.ŻK

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI M.ŻK

 

KRÓL A.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A.2

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MAZUR

-

SPORT SHOP

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 7

(0 : 2)

 

ZELCER M.

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

ROBASZEK WŁ.2

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK P.2

 

 

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

EKOLUK

-

STARÓWKA

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

RUSEK M.

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

RUSEK M.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

ROL-BEST

-

ID LOGISTICS

1 : 4

(0 : 2)

 

STEMPELSKI P.

 

ŁASEK M.

 

 

 

KWAPISZ P.ŻK

 

PRZYWARA T.3

 

 

 

 

 

KUBIAK J.ŻK