KOMUNIKAT VIII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

TABELA 29.10.2017r.

LP

NAZWA

M

W

R

P

BR.Z.

BR.S.

P-kty

1

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

10

10

0

0

42

11

30

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

11

9

0

2

65

12

27

3.

BIENIEKM PRYM

11

9

0

2

57

20

27

4.

ID LOGISTICS

10

7

0

3

30

20

21

5.

MAZUR

11

5

1

5

20

23

16

6.

EKO-LUK

10

5

1

4

19

29

16

7.

MET STAL

10

5

0

5

20

23

15

8.

MARMEBEL D&D

10

4

1

5

20

28

13

9.

STARÓWKA

10

3

3

4

22

27

12

10.

SPORT -SHOP

11

3

2

6

29

28

11

11.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

10

3

0

7

26

39

9

12.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

11

1

3

7

13

45

6

13.

PWIK SP.Z.O.O

10

1

0

9

8

43

3

14

ROL -BEST

9

1

1

7

8

31

1

 

 

28.10.2017

1.

EKOLUK

-

MET-STAL

3: 2

(2 : 1)

 

TOKARSKI M.

 

ANDRZEJCZYK K.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

URBAŃSKI D.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

SPORT SHOP

-

FCC ENVIRONMET

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

URBAŃSKI A.

 

 

 

 

 

BABSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

PASZKOWSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

-

BARWIL OMEGA

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

BORHARD A.

 

SZULC P.

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

KĘPSKI K.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

2 - 0

(2 : 0)

 

STOLARSKI J.2

 

 

 

 

 

MARKIEWICZ T.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MARMEBEL D&D

8 : 2

(5 : 2)

 

LAMCH A.2

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.3

 

ZELCER A.

 

 

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

ID LOGISTICS

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.10.2017

1.

STARÓWKA

-

ROL-BEST

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

 

SOBIERSKI R.3

 

URBAŃSKI F.2

 

 

 

 

 

STĘPLEWSKI P.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKOLUK

3 : 1

(0 : 1)

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

 

SPORT SHOP

 3 : 1

(1 : 0) 

 

ŁASEK M.

 

SIELSKI

 

 

 

ZARĘBA Z.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MET-STAL

-

MAZUR

4 : 1

(0 : 1)

 

KULBAT D.

 

JAGODZIŃSKI J.

 

 

 

BIŃKOWSKI P.2

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL A.