KOMUNIKAT XIX

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2017/2018

TABELA 03.06.2018r.

LP

NAZWA

M

P-kty

BR.Z.

BR.S.

W

R

P

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

24

63

139

26

21

0

3

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

24

57

127

42

19

0

5

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

23

55

78

28

17

4

2

4.

SPORT SHOP

24

43

76

48

13

4

7

5.

MET-STAL

23

36

47

40

11

3

9

6.

EKOLUK

23

36

54

56

11

3

9

7.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

24

36

66

64

12

0

12

8.

STARÓWKA

23

34

55

54

10

4

9

9.

ID LOGISTICS

24

30

48

63

9

3

12

10.

MAZUR

23

28

45

60

8

4

11

11.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

24

19

35

78

5

4

15

12.

MARMEBEL D&D

23

16

39

74

7

1

15

13.

PWiK Sp. z o. o.

23

6

23

122

3

0

20

14

ROL-BEST

23

5

25

102

2

2

19

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

02.06.2018

 

1.

MET-STAL

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

 

PIREK K. ŻK

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

 

 

KUŚMIERCZYK P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

SPORT SHOP

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4 : 2

(2 : 0)

 

SKROBEK M. 2

 

HUBER SZ.

 

 

 

GÓRSKI M. 2

 

BRAK NR.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

PWiK Sp. z o.o.

3 : 0

- 3pkt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MARMEBEL D&D

4 : 1

(2 : 0)

 

RĘKORAJSKI K.

 

SASS A.

 

 

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPAOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

ID LOGISTICS

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

 

ROBAK T.

 

GÓRALCZYK S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

EKOLUK

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

 

JAŁMUŻNA D.

 

ŚMIECHOWSKI A.

 

 

 

WYNIKI 03.06.2018r.

1.

STARÓWKA

-

ROL-BEST

7 : 2

(2 : 0)

 

SOBIERSKI R. 2

 

RAJKOWSKI A.

 

 

 

ŚWIERCZ M.

 

CHOJNACKI R.

 

 

 

RUSEK M.

 

BUCHALSKI R. ŻK

 

 

 

CZAPLA M.

 

 

 

 

 

ROGOWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

EKOLUK

5  : 1

(3 : 0)

 

STANKOWKI D.2

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI J. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

ID LOGISTICS

-

SPOTR-SHOP

1 : 4

(0 : 3)

 

ZAREMBA Z.

 

GÓRSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIOCH P.

 

 

 

 

 

ŁUKASIEWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MARMEBEL D&D

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

0 : 3

( 0 : 0)

 

 

 

WALKOWER -3pkt