TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK 2018/19

LP

NAZWA

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

2.

BIENIEK PRYM

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

4.

SPORT SHOP

5.

STARÓWKA

6.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

7.

MET-STAL

8.

EKOLUK

9.

ID LOGISTICS

10.

MAZUR

11.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

12.

ROL-BEST

13.

JOL BUD

ROZPOCZĘCIE I RUNDY 25 SIERPIEŃ

UL. ZAWIŁA

Godzina

KOLEJKA 1

 

 

 

Sobota

 25.08.2018 

WYNIKI

 

9:00

MAZUR

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

10:00

JOL BUD

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

11:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MET STAL

 

 

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

SPORT SHOP

 

 

 

Niedziela

 26.08.2018 

 

 

9:00

EKOLUK

ID LOGISTICS

 

 

10:00

ROL BEST

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

11:00

JOL BUD

STARÓWKA

 

 

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 2

 

 

 

Sobota

 01.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

SPORT SHOP

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

10:00

MET STAL

EKOLUK

 

 

11:00

MAZUR

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

12:00

ROL BEST

STARÓWKA

 

 

 

Niedziela

 02.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

ROL BEST

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

10:00

JOL BUD

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

11:00

ID LOGISTICS

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 3

 

 

 

Sobota

 08.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

ID LOGISTICS

SPORT SHOP

 

 

10:00

MET STAL

MAZUR

 

 

11:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

12:00

EKOLUK

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

 

Niedziela

 09.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

STARÓWKA

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

10:00

EKOLUK

ROL BEST

 

 

11:00

JOL BUD

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 4

 

 

 

Sobota

 15.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

JOL BUD

SPORT SHOP

 

 

10:00

ID LOGISTICS

ROL BEST

 

 

11:00

MAZUR

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

12:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

STARÓWKA

 

 

 

Niedziela

 16.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

EKOLUK

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

10:00

MET STAL

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

11:00

MAZUR

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 5

 

 

 

Sobota

 22.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

SPORT SHOP

MET STAL

 

 

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

ID LOGISTICS

 

 

11:00

ROL BEST

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

JOL BUD

 

 

 

Niedziela

 23.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

STARÓWKA

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

10:00

MAZUR

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

11:00

EKOLUK

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 6

 

 

 

Sobota

 29.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

SPORT SHOP

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

11:00

ID LOGISTICS

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

12:00

EKOLUK

MAZUR

 

 

 

Niedziela

 30.09.2018 

 

 

9:00

STARÓWKA

MET STAL

 

 

10:00

ROL BEST

JOL BUD

 

 

11:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 7

 

 

 

Sobota

 06.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

SPORT SHOP

 

 

10:00

ID LOGISTICS

STARÓWKA

 

 

11:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

ROL BEST

 

 

12:00

JOL BUD

MET STAL

 

 

 

Niedziela

 07.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

STARÓWKA

EKOLUK

 

 

10:00

ID LOGISTICS

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

 

11:00

MAZUR

SPORT SHOP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 8

 

 

 

Sobota

 13.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

EKOLUK

SPORT SHOP

 

 

10:00

ID LOGISTICS

MAZUR

 

 

11:00

JOL BUD

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

12:00

MET STAL

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

 

 

Niedziela

 14.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

BIENIEK PRYM

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

10:00

ROL BEST

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

 

11:00

STARÓWKA

 

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 9

 

 

 

Sobota

 20.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

SPORT SHOP

STARÓWKA

 

 

10:00

MAZUR

ROL BEST

 

 

11:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

12:00

MET STAL

ID LOGISTICS

 

 

 

Niedziela

 21.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

JOL BUD

EKOLUK

 

 

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

11:00

MET STAL

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 10

 

 

 

Sobota

 27.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

ROL BEST

MET STAL

 

 

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

11:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

BARWIL OMEGA

 

 

12:00

MAZUR

STARÓWKA

 

 

 

Niedziela

 28.10.2018 

 

 

9:00

EKOLUK

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

 

10:00

ID LOGISTICS

JOL BUD

 

 

11:00

BIENIEK PRYM

SPORT SHOP

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

KOLEJKA 11

 

 

 

Sobota

 03.11.2018 

 

 

9:00

ROL BEST

SPORT SHOP

 

 

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

STARÓWKA

 

 

11:00

MAZUR

JOL BUD

 

 

12:00

ID LOGISTICS

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

 

Niedziela

 04.11.2018 

 

 

9:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

EKOLUK

 

 

10:00

MET STAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

 

11:00

BARWIL OMEGA

BIENIEK PRYM

 

 

V