KOMUNIKAT IV

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 16.09.2018r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

5

5

0

0

59

9

50

15

2

BIENIEK PRYM

5

5

0

0

43

12

31

15

3

STARÓWKA

4

4

0

0

21

12

9

12

4

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

4

3

1

0

23

10

13

9

5

SPORT SHOP

4

3

1

0

24

12

12

9

6

EKOLUK

5

3

2

0

19

15

4

9

7

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4

1

2

1

12

13

-1

4

8

MET STAL

4

1

2

1

12

13

-1

4

9

KSTR FLEXIPAL

4

1

3

0

9

12

-3

3

10

MAZUR

5

1

4

0

12

26

-14

3

11

ROL BEST

5

1

4

0

19

34

-15

3

12

ID LOGISTICS

4

0

4

0

6

29

-23

0

13

JOL BUD

5

0

5

0

6

68

-62

0

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

 

15.09.2018

 

1.

JOL-BUD

-

SPORT SHOP

3 : 8

(2 : 3)

 

GNIEWOSZ P.

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P.

 

 

 

PEŁKA D.

 

KOWARA P.

 

 

 

PALUS C.

 

KOWALEWSKI B. 3

 

 

 

 

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ID LOGISTICS

-

ROL-BEST

3 : 6

(0 : 3)

 

WÓJCIK Ł.

 

DROZDEK T. 4

 

 

 

SKURA D.

 

MUŚLEWICZ P.

 

 

 

WÓJCIK ŻK.

 

BR. NUMERU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4 : 3

(0 : 2)

 

BARANOWSKI

 

KUBIAK K.

 

 

 

BURDACH

 

OGIŃSKI

 

 

 

ŚWIDERSKI  2

 

BR. NUMERU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

STARÓWKA

3 : 4

(1 : 2)

 

ŚWIĄTEK B.

 

MAZERANT R.

 

 

 

GÓRALCZYK P.

 

RUSEK M. 3

 

 

 

STANIASZEK R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 16.09.2018r.

1.

EKOLUK

-

BIENIEK PRYM

2 : 7

(0 : 2)

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

SUSKI Z. 3

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J. ŻK

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

GASPEROWICZ K. ŻK

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MET-STAL

-

BARWIL OMEGA

2  : 6

(1 : 2)

 

KRÓL A.

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃKI K.

 

NOWAK P. 2

 

 

 

KRÓL A. ŻK

 

LIPOWSKI Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

MALEC Z.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

2 : 4

(1 : 3)

 

BURDACH A. 2

 

GÓRECKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

 

 

GÓZDZ M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

GÓZDZ M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M. ŻK