KOMUNIKAT VIII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 14.10.2018r.

                   

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

9

9

0

0

85

16

69

27

2

BIENIEK PRYM

8

8

0

0

73

15

58

24

3

SPORT SHOP

9

6

1

2

49

27

22

20

4

STARÓWKA

8

6

2

0

33

36

-3

18

5

KSTR FLEXIPAL

9

5

3

1

29

19

10

16

6

EKOLUK

8

4

3

1

25

21

4

13

7

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

8

4

4

0

35

34

1

12

8

FCC ENVIRONMENT

9

3

5

1

27

37

-10

10

9

ROL BEST

9

3

5

1

38

49

-11

10

10

MET STAL

8

2

4

2

23

24

-1

8

11

MAZUR

9

2

7

0

21

42

-21

6

12

JOL BUD

9

0

9

0

12

94

-82

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

9

0

7

0

13

49

-36

-6

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

13.10.2018

 

1.

EKOLUK

-

SPORT SHOP

2 : 2

(0 : 0)

 

WASILEWSKI K.

 

KOWALEWSKI B. 2

 

 

 

STEFAŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ID LOGISTICS

-

MAZUR

1 : 3

(1 : 0)

 

SKUA D.

 

MADEJ M.

 

 

 

 

 

MWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

WOSZCZYSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

JOL BUD

-

FCC ENVIROMEN

3 : 5

(1 : 0)

 

KOWAL K. 2

 

HUBER SZ.

 

 

 

GNIEWOSZ P.

 

LADA M.

 

 

 

PARUS  C. ŻK

 

BOMSKI M.

 

 

 

GNIEWSZ P. ŻK

 

WŚINIEWSKI S.2

 

 

 

PEŁKA D. ŻK

 

LADA M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

KUBICKI M ŻK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MET-STAL

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

2 : 3

(0 : 3)

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

ZELCER Z. 2

 

 

 

KRÓL A.

 

KANIEWSKI R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 14.10.2018r.

1.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

14 : 3

 

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

STANIASZEK R. 3

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

SUSKI Z. 2

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I. 3

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S. 4

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ROL-BEST

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

7  : 1

(2 : 1)

 

DROZDEK T. 2

 

SZERSZEŃ J.

 

 

 

PIĄTEK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SURDEJ P.

 

 

 

 

 

MAŚLANKA P.

 

 

 

 

 

STEMPLEWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

3 – 9

(1 : 2)

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

STANKOWSKI D. 5

 

 

 

RUSEK M. 2

 

JAWORSKI K. 2

 

 

 

FIALA J. ŻK

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI R. ŻK

 

KRUPIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

LIPOWSKI Ł. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S. ŻK