KOMUNIKAT X

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

TABELA 28.10.2018r.

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

11

11

0

0

92

18

74

33

2

BIENIEK PRYM

11

10

1

0

102

31

71

30

3

SPORT SHOP

11

7

2

2

58

37

21

23

4

STARÓWKA

10

7

3

0

43

43

0

21

5

EKOLUK

10

5

3

2

37

24

13

17

6

MET STAL

11

5

4

2

45

37

8

17

7

KSTR FLEXIPAL

11

5

4

2

33

25

8

17

8

ROL BEST

11

4

6

1

48

58

-10

13

9

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

10

5

4

0

46

37

9

12

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

11

3

7

1

29

63

-34

10

11

MAZUR

11

2

9

0

27

54

-27

6

12

JOL BUD

11

0

11

0

14

113

-99

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

11

1

8

0

23

57

-34

-3

           

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 NAJLEPSI STRZELCY:

1.      Stankowski Damian               29       

2.      Szczepanowski Marcin          26

3.      Skrobk Marcin                       16

4.      Król Sylwester                       15

5.      Suski Zbigniew                      15

27.10.2018

 

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

BIENIEK PRYM

2 : 15

(2 : 4)

 

WIŚNIEWSKI S.

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

KUBIAK K.

 

WAWROWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL S.

 

 

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 7

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I.

 

 

 

 

 

PISAREK M

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

BARWIL OMEGA

0 : 3

(- 3pkt)

 

WALKOWER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

-

STARÓWKA

3 : 7

(2 : 3)

 

NOWAK P. 3

 

BARTCZAK M.

 

 

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI R. 2

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

 

RUSEK M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 28.10.2018r.

1.

ROL-BEST

-

MET-STAL

5 : 6

(2 : 5)

 

STEMPLOWSKI P. 4

 

ZAŁOGA K.

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M.

 

MIŁAK A. 4

 

 

 

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ID LOGISTICS

-

JOL-BUD

9  : 1

(5 : 0)

 

ZARĘBA Z.

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

LĘK L.

 

 

 

 

 

SKURA D.

 

 

 

 

 

BRAK NR. 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

SPORT SHOP

7 – 5

(2 : 3)

 

NOWAK M.

 

JAGIEŁŁO D. 2

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

SKROBEK M.

 

 

 

KRÓL S. 2

 

KOWARA P.

 

 

 

SUSKI Z. 3

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

 

 

SKROBEK M. ŻKx2, CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

EKOLUK

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

 

NOWAKOWSKI SZ.

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI P.

 

GÓRECKI K.