NAJLEPSI STRZELCY 2018/18

BARWIL OMEGA

 

1.Stankowski Damian                 29    

2.Tomazewski Jacek              13

3.Krupiński Piotr                    9

4.Jaworski Krzysztof             7

5.Nowak Paweł                      6

6.Kuśmierczyk Przemek        5

7.Żerek Krzysztof                  4

8.Natkański Sebastian            4

9.Tomaszewski Mateusz        3

10.Lipowski Łukasz               3

11.Malec Zbigniew                3

12.Krupiński  Piotr                 2

13.Olejnik Piotr                      1

BIENIEK PRYM

 

1.Szczepanowski Marcin       26

2.Król Sylwester                    15

3.Suski Zbigniew                   15

4.Komar Ireneusz                   11

5.Lamch Artur                       9

6.Wawrowski Krzysztof        6

7.Nowak Marcin                    9

8.WójcukTomasz                   1

10.Pisarek Mateusz                 2

 

STARÓWKA

1.Rusek Maciej                      11

2.Sobierski Rafał                    11

3.Czapla Michał                     3

4.Filipczak Arkadiusz              3

5.Bartczak Mariusz                 3

6.Heppener Dariusz               1

7.Świercz Marcin                   1

8.Mazerant Rafał                   1

9.Fiala Jarosław                      1

10.Rosiński Tomasz               1

Moszczenica Święcicki Zdrój

 

1.Kręźel Adam                       16

2.Kowalczyk Zbigniew          10

3.Staniaszek Rafał                 5

4.Misztela P                           4

5.Jałmuźna Daniel                  3

6.Olejnik Daniel                     3

7.Góralczyk Paweł                 3

8.Świątek Bogdan                 1

9.Figa Kamil                          1

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

1.Huber Szymon                    4

2.Bąbski  Mateusz                  4

3.Wiśniewski Sebastian         5

4.Jabłoński  Kuba                   4

5.Ogiński Piotr                       3

6.Kubiak Kamil                      1

7.Kaczmarek Dariusz             1

8.Kubicki Jacek                      2

9.Lada Marcin                        1

 

 

MAZUR

 

1.Burdach                              6

2.Woszczyński Mateusz           5

3.Nowak Piotr                        7

4.Świderski                            2

5.Antczak                               1

6.Baranowski                         1

7.Madej                                  1

 

METSTAL

1.Miłak Adam                     13

2.Krzaczyński Kamil              7

3.Kulbat Dariusz                    5

4.Król Adam                          3

5.Załiga Karol                        4

6.Stępień K.                           1

7.Urbański Grzegorz              1

8.Stobiedzki                           1

9.Król Michał                         1

10.Giza Grzegorz                   1

 

 

KSTR FLEXIPAL

 

1.Zelcer Zbigniew                  7

2.Zelcer Andrzej                    4

3.Górecki Konrad                  5

4.Góżdż M                             4

5.Dziubecki Andrzej              2

6.Stolarski Janusz                   2

7.Marchlewicz T                    1

8.Kaniewski Robert               1

9.Orczykowski Mariusz         1

10.Zelcer Mariusz                  2

 

 

SPORT –SHOP

1.Skrobk Marcin                    16

2.Kowalewski B                    14

3.Wiśniewski Paweł               9

4.Jagiełło Dariusz                   8

5.Kowara Przemek                 7

6.Górski Hubert                     2

7.Kraś Paweł                          1

8.Molenda Norbert                1

 

 

EKOLUK

1.Świtalski Jakub                   12

2.Świtalski Piotr                     9

3.Kupczyński                         4

4.Lamch Krzysztof                3

5.Stefański Marcin                 3

6.Wasilewski Kamil               2

7.Tokarsk Michał                   1

8.Gsperowicz                         1

9.Nowakowski Szymon         2

 

 

ID LOGISTICS

 

1.Zaremba Zbigniew              7

2.Skura Damian                     2

3.Robak Tomasz                    1

4.Wójcik Łukasz                    1

5.Kołek J                                1

6.Pytka Radosław                  1

7.Wójcik                                 1

8.Lęk Łukasz                         2

ROL-BEST

 

1.Drozdek                              10

2.Piątek Mateusz                    8

3.Maciejek                              4

4.Surdel                                  4

5.Maślanka                             4

6.Urbański                              3

7.Stęplewski                           2

8.Sielski  Maksymilian           2

9.Molewicz P                         1

10.Balcerzyk                          1

 

 

 

 

 

JOL-BUD

 

1.Kowal. K                            4

2.Gniewosaz.P                       3

3.Just M                                 1

4.Pełka.D                               1

5.Palus.C                                1

6.Miler                                    1

7.Deka.R                                1

8.