KOMUNIKAT XII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

12

12

0

0

95

23

72

36

2

BIENIEK PRYM

11

9

2

0

102

36

66

27

3

STARÓWKA

12

8

3

1

50

52

-2

25

4

MET STAL

12

6

4

2

47

39

8

20

5

SPORT SHOP

12

6

4

2

53

54

-1

20

6

KSTR FLEXIPAL

13

5

4

4

49

32

17

19

7

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

12

6

5

0

60

48

12

15

8

EKOLUK

11

4

5

2

39

29

10

14

9

ROL BEST

12

4

7

1

54

71

-17

13

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

13

3

8

2

29

67

-38

11

11

MAZUR

12

2

10

0

36

62

-26

6

12

JOL BUD

12

0

12

0

19

120

-101

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

06.04.2019

 

1.

STARÓWKA

-

EKOLUK

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

 

RUSEK M.

 

STĘPIEŃ D.

 

 

 

FILIPCZAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

BARTCZAK M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

SPORT SHOP

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

1 : 13

(0 : 8)

 

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI J.

 

SASS A.

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRECKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

STOLARSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER A. 3

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

 

 

MARCHLEWICZ T. 2

 

 

 

 

 

DZIADCZYK F.

 

 

 

 

 

GÓŹDŹ M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MET-STAL

 

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

 

ANDRZEJCZYK K.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A. 2

 

 

 

 

 

DRÓŻCZ Ł.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 07.04.2019r.

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MAZUR

9 : 3

(5 : 1)

 

STANKOWSKI D. 5

 

MAZUR M.

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

CIACH D.

 

 

 

ŻEREK K. 2

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

KRUPIŃSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

 

JÓŹWIK K.

 

KANIEWSKI R.

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

ZELCER A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

STARÓWKA

-

JOL-BUD

7 – 6

(6 : 3)

 

FILIPCZAK A. 3

 

PALUS Ł. 2

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI B.

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

RUSEK M. 2

 

PEŁKA D. 2

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI  T.

 

KACPRZAK R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

ROL-BEST

11 : 6

(5 : 4)

 

SKÓRA M. 2

 

AŁASZEWSKI P.

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D. 5

 

CIEŚLIK D.

 

 

 

STANIASZEK K. 2

 

MACIEJEK M. 3

 

 

 

FIGA K. 2

 

KOŁACZ M.