KOMUNIKAT XIV

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

13

13

0

0

101

25

76

39

2

BIENIEK PRYM

14

12

2

0

135

42

93

36

3

MET STAL

15

8

5

2

61

44

17

26

4

STARÓWKA

14

8

4

2

53

59

-6

26

5

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

14

8

5

0

70

53

17

21

6

EKOLUK

14

6

6

2

52

37

15

20

7

SPORT SHOP

12

6

4

2

53

54

-1

20

8

KSTR FLEXIPAL

14

5

5

4

50

39

11

19

9

ROL BEST

16

5

10

1

65

108

-43

16

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

14

3

8

3

31

69

-38

12

11

MAZUR

14

2

12

0

39

72

-33

6

12

JOL BUD

14

0

14

0

23

131

-108

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

27.04.2019

 

1.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

EKOLUK

5 : 3

(2 : 0)

 

STANIASZEK R. 3

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

 

 

SKÓRA M.

 

 

 

 

 

FIGA K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

JOL-BUD

6 : 2

(2 : 0)

 

STANKOWSKI D.

 

MICHALAK P. 2

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

ŻEREK K.

 

 

 

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BIENIEK PRYM

 

KSTR FLEXIPAL

7 : 1

(2 : 1)

 

SUSKI Z.

 

ZELCER M.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

 

KOMAR I. 2

 

 

 

 

 

ORSZULAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

MET-STAL

-

ROL-BEST

10 : 1

(2 : 0)

 

ZAŁOGA K.

 

 

 

 

 

KRÓL A.

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A. 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 28.04.2019r.

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

STARÓWKA

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

 

HUBER S.

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

RUSEK M.

 

 

 

HUBER S. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ROL - BEST

-

EKOLUK

2 : 7

(0 : 3)

 

SURDEL P.

 

ŚMIECHOWSKI A.

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M.

 

ŚWITALSKI J. 2

 

 

 

SIELSKI M. ŻK

 

KUPCZYK M. 2

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M. 2xŻK, CZK

 

GASPEROWICZ I. 2

 

 

 

 

 

GASPEROWICZ I. ŻK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

-

MET-STAL

1 : 3

(0 : 3)

 

KRAWCZYŃSKI M.

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

ZAŁOGA K. ŻK