KOMUNIKAT XVII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

17

16

0

1

122

38

84

49

2

BIENIEK PRYM

19

16

3

0

176

64

112

48

3

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

18

11

6

0

90

70

20

30

4

MET STAL

17

9

6

2

70

50

20

29

5

STARÓWKA

16

9

5

2

63

75

-12

29

6

KSTR FLEXIPAL

17

7

6

4

66

47

19

25

7

EKOLUK

17

7

8

2

69

60

9

23

8

SPORT SHOP

16

7

7

2

67

73

-6

23

9

FCC ENVIRONMENT

18

4

10

4

45

86

-41

16

10

ROL BEST

17

5

11

1

68

113

-45

16

11

MAZUR

18

3

15

0

57

94

-37

9

12

JOL BUD

16

0

16

0

24

147

-123

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

18.05.2019

 

1.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

FCC ENVIRONMENT

4 : 4

(2 : 1)

 

NOWAK P. 2

 

POLOVYK V.

 

 

 

KUŚMIERCZYK P.

 

HYRYSHYN R.

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI J.

 

KUTOVYI V. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

KSTR FLEXIPAL

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

 

STANIASZEK R. 2

 

ZELCER M. 2

 

 

 

SKÓRA M.

 

ZELCER A.ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MAZUR

 

EKOLUK

3 : 9

(2 : 2)

 

NOWAK P.

 

STĘPIEŃ D.

 

 

 

WOSZCZAŃSKI M.

 

TOKARSKI M. 2

 

 

 

BARANOWSKI M. CZK.

 

ŚWITALSKI J. 3

 

 

 

ANTCZAK P. ŻK

 

ŚWITALSKI P. 2

 

 

 

 

 

WASILEWSKI K.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

SPORT SHOP

6 : 1

 

 

WÓJCIK T.

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 4

 

 

 

 

 

LAMCH A.

 

 

 

 

MECZ ZOSTAŁ PRZERWANY DRUŻYNA SPORT SHOP ZOSTAŁA ZDEKOMPLETOWANA

WYNIKI 19.05.2019r.

1.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

SPORT SHOP

6 : 3

(3 : 1)

 

OGIŃSKI P.

 

ZAREMBA Z.

 

 

 

POLOVYKY V. 2

 

SKOROBEK M. 2

 

 

 

KUTOUYI V.

 

 

 

 

 

WOLOSHCUK M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

PASIKOWSKI J. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

-

BIENIEK PRYM

9 : 3

(3 : 1)

 

KOWALCZYK Z. 3

 

SUSKI Z.

 

 

 

STANIASZEK R.

 

LAMCH H. 2

 

 

 

LIS B.

 

 

 

 

 

OLEJNIK D. 4