KOMUNIKAT XVIII

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

18

17

0

1

129

41

88

52

2

BIENIEK PRYM

19

16

3

0

176

64

112

48

3

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

19

12

6

0

98

71

27

33

4

MET STAL

18

10

6

2

75

52

23

32

5

STARÓWKA

18

10

6

2

69

84

-15

32

6

KSTR FLEXIPAL

18

8

6

4

72

48

24

28

7

SPORT SHOP

18

8

8

2

70

82

-12

26

8

EKOLUK

18

7

9

2

71

63

8

23

9

ROL BEST

19

6

12

1

73

121

-48

19

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

18

4

10

4

45

86

-41

16

11

MAZUR

19

3

16

0

58

96

-38

9

12

JOL BUD

18

0

18

0

28

156

-128

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

25.05.2019

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

1 : 8

(1 : 2)

 

KOWARA P.

 

GÓRALCZYK S. 2

 

 

 

 

 

LIS B.

 

 

 

 

 

GODALA D. 2

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALCZYK Z. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

MET-STAL

-

JOL-BUD

5 : 2

(2 : 0)

 

ZAŁOGA K.

 

KOWALSKI K.

 

 

 

ANDRZEJCZYK J. 2

 

RADZISZEWSK W.

 

 

 

BIŃKKOWSKI P.

 

 

 

 

 

STOBIECKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

ROL-BEST

 

KSTR FLEXIPAL

1 : 6

(0 : 4)

 

BR.NR

 

GÓRECKI K.

 

 

 

DUBIEL R. CZK

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

STOLARSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

ZELCER M. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

STARÓWKA

-

BARWIL OMEGA

3 : 7

(1 : 3)

 

MAZERANT R.

 

STANKOWSKI D/ 3

 

 

 

RUSEK M.

 

KUŚMIERCZYK P.

 

 

 

ŚWIERCZ M.

 

TOMASZEWSKI J.

 

 

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

GRZYBOWSKI M.

 

 

WYNIKI 26.05.2019r.

1.

EKOLUK

-

STARÓWKA

2 : 3

(0 : 1)

 

TOKARSKI M.

 

ZELCER Z.

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

SOBIERSKI R.

 

 

 

GASPEROWICZ ŻK.

 

RUSEK M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

SPORT SHOP

-

MAZUR

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

 

WIŚNIEWSKI P. 2

 

JAGODZIŃSKI J.

 

 

 

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI J.ŻK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

JOL-BUD

-

ROL-BEST

2 : 4

(1 : 1)

 

MICHALAK P..

 

SURDEL P.

 

 

 

WAWRZEWSKI M.

 

MACIEJEK M.2

 

 

 

 

 

KOŁACZ M.

 

 

 

 

 

MACIEJEK M. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

AŁASZEWKI P. ŻK, CZK