KOMUNIKAT XIX

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

LP

Drużyna

Mecze

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

Bilans

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

18

17

0

1

129

41

88

52

2

BIENIEK PRYM

20

17

3

0

179

64

115

51

3

MET STAL

19

11

6

2

78

53

25

35

4

STARÓWKA

19

11

6

2

72

84

-12

35

5

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

20

12

7

0

101

79

22

33

6

KSTR FLEXIPAL

20

9

7

4

79

54

25

31

7

EKOLUK

20

8

10

2

79

70

9

26

8

SPORT SHOP

19

8

9

2

71

87

-16

26

9

ROL BEST

20

7

12

1

77

121

-44

22

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

20

5

11

4

50

91

-41

19

11

MAZUR

20

3

17

0

58

99

-41

9

12

JOL BUD

20

0

20

0

29

164

-135

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

01.06.2019

 

1.

SPORT SHOP

-

EKOLUK

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

 

ZAJĄCZKOWSKI

 

ŚMIECHOWSKI M.

 

 

 

KOWALEWSKI ŻK

 

CECOTKA M.

 

 

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MAKRASOŃ M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

MET-STAL

1 : 3

(1 : 3)

 

ORCZYKOWSKI M.

 

DRÓŻDŻ Ł.

 

 

 

KANIEWSKI R. ŻK

 

ZAŁOGA K.

 

 

 

 

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

 

 

ZAŁOGA K. ŻK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

 

JOL-BUD

5 : 1

(4 : 0)

 

KUBIAK K.

 

RADZIKOWSKI W.

 

 

 

JÓŹWIK K.

 

 

 

 

 

HRYSMYN R. 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 02.06.2019r.

1.

MAZUR

-

STARÓWKA

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

 

 

 

ZLCER Z.

 

 

 

 

 

ROSIŃSKI T.

 

 

 

 

 

PIETRAS J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

FCC ENVIRONMENT

-

ROL-BEST

0 : 4

(0 : 3)

 

 

 

BR. NR

 

 

 

 

 

TURBAŃSKI ŻK.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

8 : 3

(3 : 1)

 

STANKOWSKI D. 2

 

GODAŁA D. 2

 

 

 

TOMASZEWSKI J. 2

 

KOWALCZYK Z.

 

 

 

TOMASEWSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

NATKAŃSKI S.

 

 

 

 

 

SZULC B. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

EKOLUK

6 : 3

(4 : 1)

 

GÓRECKI K. 2

 

ŚWITALSKI P. 2

 

 

 

ZELCER A.

 

ŚWITALSKI J.

 

 

 

ZELCER M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

DZIADCZYK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

BIENIEK PRYM

-

JOL-BUD

3 : 0

 

 

WALKOWER