KOMUNIKAT XX

AMATORSKIEJ LIGI PIŁKI NOŻNEJ

SEZON 2018/2019

 

 

LP

 

Drużyna

Mecze

 

Wygrane

Przegrane

Remisy

Br strzelone

Br stracone

 

Bilans

 

Punkty

1

BARWIL OMEGA

20

19

0

1

149

43

106

58

2

BIENIEK PRYM

21

17

4

0

183

70

113

51

3

MET STAL

21

13

6

2

87

59

28

41

4

STARÓWKA

21

12

7

2

87

89

-2

38

 

5

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

 

21

 

13

 

7

 

0

 

107

 

81

 

26

 

36

6

KSTR FLEXIPAL

21

9

8

4

80

62

18

31

7

EKOLUK

21

9

10

2

103

73

30

29

8

SPORT SHOP

21

8

11

2

74

112

-38

26

9

ROL BEST

21

7

13

1

78

126

-48

22

10

FCC ENVIRONMENT

21

5

12

4

52

97

-45

19

11

MAZUR

21

4

17

0

63

100

-37

12

12

JOL BUD

21

0

21

0

32

188

-156

0

13

ID LOGISTICS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

           

 

KOLOR CZERWONY – LIDER

 

08.06.2019

 

1.

STARÓWKA

-

SPORT SHOP

13 : 2

(7 : 0)

 

FILIPCZAK A. 3

 

KOWALEWSKI  B. 2

 

 

 

PIETRAS J. 2

 

 

 

 

 

SOBIERSKI R. 4

 

 

 

 

 

SKURA D. 2

 

 

 

 

 

CZAPLA M. 2

 

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

 

 

2.

ROL-BEST

-

MAZUR

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

 

BR NR

 

JAGODZIŃSKI J. 2

 

 

 

 

 

MAZUR M.

 

 

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

GURNYCKI D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

MOSZCZENICA ŚWIĘCICKI ZDRÓJ

 

FCC ENVIRONMENT

6 : 2

 

 

GODAŁA D. 3

 

SAMOBÓJCZA

 

 

 

GÓRACZYK P.

 

PASIKOWSKI

 

 

 

STANIASZCZYK P. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

KSTR FLEXIPAL

-

BARWIL OMEGA

1 : 8

(0 : 2)

 

GÓRECKI K.

 

STANKOWSKI D. 2

 

 

 

KANIEWSKI R. ŻK

 

NATKAŃSKI S. 6

 

 

 

GÓRECKI K. ŻK

 

KUŚPIERCZYK P. ŻK

 

 

 

DZIADCZYK P. ŻK.x2 CZK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WYNIKI 09.06.2019r.

1.

STARÓWKA

-

MET-STAL

2 : 3

(0 : 1)

 

ZELCR Z.

 

DRÓŻCZ Ł. 3

 

 

 

PIETRAS J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

EKOLUK

-

JOL-BUD

24 : 3

(9 : 1)

 

ŚMIECHOWSKI A. 6

 

RADZISZEWSKI W. 2

 

 

 

CIOTUCHA R.

 

WIECZOREK M.

 

 

 

TOKARSKI M. 2

 

 

 

 

 

STEFAŃSKI M.

 

 

 

 

 

ŚWITALSKI J. 4

 

 

 

 

 

KUPCZYK M. 7

 

 

 

 

 

GAZPEROWICZ

 

 

 

 

 

WASILEWSKI K. 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

BARWIL OMEGA

-

SPORT  SHOP

12 : 1

 

 

STANKOWSKI D. 11

 

KOWALEWSKI B.

 

 

 

NOWAK P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

BIENIEK RYM

-

MET-STAL

4 : 6

(3 : 2)

 

KOMAR I.

 

ZAŁOGA K.

 

 

 

SZCZEPANOWSKI M. 2

 

DRÓŻDŻ B. 2

 

 

 

SUSKI C.

 

KULBAT D.

 

 

 

 

 

MIŁAK A.

 

 

 

 

 

KRZACZYŃSKI K.