TERMINARZ ALPN 2019/20

LP

Nr meczu

Godzina

KOLEJKA

 

1

   

 

Sobota

 

07.09.2019

1

1

9:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

SPORT SHOP

2

2

10:00

MAZUR

BARWIL OMEGA

3

3

11:00

JOL BUD

BIENIEK PRYM

4

4

12:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MET STAL

5

5

13:00

ROL BEST

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

   

 

Niedziela

 

08.09.2019

6

1

9:00

JOL BUD

STARÓWKA

7

2

10:00

SPORT SHOP

BARWIL OMEGA

8

3

11:00

MET STAL

WKS PROSZENIE

9

4

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

FCC ENVIRONMENT

           
   

 

KOLEJKA

 

2

   

 

Sobota

 

14.09.2019

10

1

9:00

BIENIEK PRYM

SPORT SHOP

11

2

10:00

WKS PROSZENIE

KSTR FLEXIPAL

12

3

11:00

ROL BEST

FCC ENVIRONMENT

13

4

12:00

EKOLUK

MAZUR

14

5

13:00

JOL BUD

MET STAL

   

 

Niedziela

 

15.09.2019

15

1

9:00

WKS PROSZENIE

BARWIL OMEGA

16

2

10:00

ROL BEST

BIENIEK PRYM

17

3

11:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

18

4

12:00

MAZUR

SPORT SHOP

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

3

   

 

Sobota

 

21.09.2019

19

1

9:00

JOL BUD

SPORT SHOP

20

2

10:00

MET STAL

MAZUR

21

3

11:00

EKOLUK

ROL BEST

22

4

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BIENIEK PRYM

23

5

13:00

STARÓWKA

FCC ENVIRONMENT

   

 

Niedziela

 

22.09.2019

24

1

9:00

ROL BEST

STARÓWKA

25

2

10:00

MET STAL

BARWIL OMEGA

26

3

11:00

EKOLUK

WKS PROSZENIE

27

4

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

4

   

 

Sobota

 

28.09.2019

28

1

9:00

SPORT SHOP

MET STAL

29

2

10:00

ROL BEST

BARWIL OMEGA

30

3

11:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

WKS PROSZENIE

31

4

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

JOL BUD

32

5

13:00

EKOLUK

BIENIEK PRYM

   

 

Niedziela

 

29.09.2019

33

1

9:00

EKOLUK

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

34

2

10:00

STARÓWKA

BIENIEK PRYM

35

3

11:00

MAZUR

KSTR FLEXIPAL

36

4

12:00

WKS PROSZENIE

ROL BEST

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

5

   

 

Sobota

 

05.10.2019

37

1

9:00

SPORT SHOP

FCC ENVIRONMENT

38

2

10:00

EKOLUK

BARWIL OMEGA

39

3

11:00

MAZUR

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

40

4

12:00

WKS PROSZENIE

BIENIEK PRYM

41

5

13:00

STARÓWKA

MET STAL

   

 

Niedziela

 

06.09.2019

42

1

9:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

STARÓWKA

43

2

10:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

BARWIL OMEGA

44

3

11:00

WKS PROSZENIE

JOL BUD

45

4

12:00

MAZUR

ROL BEST

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

6

   

 

Sobota

 

12.10.2019

46

1

9:00

STARÓWKA

BARWIL OMEGA

47

2

10:00

JOL BUD

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

48

3

11:00

MAZUR

BIENIEK PRYM

49

4

12:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

ROL BEST

50

5

13:00

MET STAL

EKOLUK

   

 

Niedziela

 

13.10.2019

51

1

9:00

JOL BUD

BARWIL OMEGA

52

2

10:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

SPORT SHOP

53

3

11:00

MAZUR

FCC ENVIRONMENT

54

4

12:00

WKS PROSZENIE

STARÓWKA

   

 

     
   

 

KOLEJKA

 

7

   

 

Sobota

 

19.10.2019

55

1

9:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BARWIL OMEGA

56

2

10:00

EKOLUK

SPORT SHOP

57

3

11:00

WKS PROSZENIE

MAZUR

58

4

12:00

ROL BEST

JOL BUD

   

 

Niedziela

 

20.10.2019

59

1

9:00

STARÓWKA

EKOLUK

60

2

10:00

JOL BUD

FCC ENVIRONMENT

61

3

11:00

MET STAL

KSTR FLEXIPAL

62

4

12:00

BIENIEK PRYM

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

8

   

 

Sobota

 

26.10.2019

63

1

9:00

ROL BEST

SPORT SHOP

64

2

10:00

WKS PROSZENIE

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

65

3

11:00

MET STAL

BIENIEK PRYM

66

4

12:00

JOL BUD

EKOLUK

   

 

Niedziela

 

27.10.2019

67

1

9:00

EKOLUK

KSTR FLEXIPAL

68

2

10:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

BIENIEK PRYM

69

3

11:00

MAZUR

STARÓWKA

70

4

12:00

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

BARWIL OMEGA

   

 

 

 

 

   

 

KOLEJKA

 

9

   

 

Sobota

 

02.11.2019

71

1

9:00

SPORT SHOP

STARÓWKA

72

2

10:00

MET STAL

MOSZCZENICA ŚW.ZD.

73

3

11:00

MAZUR

JOL BUD

74

4

12:00

FCC ENVIRONMENT

EKOLUK

   

 

Niedziela

 

03.11.2019

75

1

9:00

WKS PROSZENIE

SPORT SHOP

76

2

10:00

ROL BEST

MET STAL

77

3

11:00

KSTR FLEXIPAL

STARÓWKA

78

4

12:00

BARWIL OMEGA

BIENIEK PRYM